किया सेल्टोस
किया सेल्टोस एक 5-सीटर एसयूवी है जिसकी शुरुआती कीमत Rs. 11 लाख है। कार 3 इंजन और 5 ट्रांसमिशन विकल्प के साथ 45 वेरिएंट में उपलब्ध है। इसके अतिरिक्त, सेल्टोस 190 mm का ग्राउंड क्लीयरेंस माप और 433 लीटर की बूट क्षमता प्रदान करता है। सेल्टोस 11 रंगों में उपलब्ध है। मॉडल के आधार पर सेल्टोस का माइलेज 17.9 - 20.7 किमी/लीटर तक है। ...
*वास्तविक बीमा कीमत भिन्न हो सकती है.
किया सेल्टोस पर लेटेस्ट अपडेट
ह्यून्दे क्रेटा बनाम किआ सेल्टॉस 2026: फ़ीचर्स, माइलेज और ड्राइविंग अनुभव की तुलना
किआ सेल्टॉस GTX(O) और X-Line(O) रु.21.57 लाख में हुई लॉन्च, बेहतर ADAS टेक्नोलॉजी के साथ मिले नए फीचर्स
किआ सेल्टॉस ने भारत एनकैप से हासिल की 5-स्टार की सुरक्षा रेटिंग, टाटा सिएरा को पछाड़ा
किआ ने 6 लाख सेल्टॉस की बिक्री का आंकड़ा पार किया
2026 किआ सेल्टॉस: वैरिएंट, फीचर्स और कीमतों की जानकारी
किया सेल्टोस कीमत (वेरिएंट के अनुसार)
किया सेल्टोस रंग
किया सेल्टोस इमेजिस
किया सेल्टोस पर विशेषज्ञ समीक्षा
- Expert Rating
8.7/10
- Safety8.5Comfort8.75Styling8.75Merit / USP9Significance9.25Value for Money8.75
car&bike Expert Take
“The latest Kia Seltos gets Level 2 ADAS on its higher trims. Six airbags are standard equipment, while the massive variety of engine combinations, sharp exterior looks, and high-quality cabin materials make it a very attractive choice in the Indian market.”

The Kia Seltos appeals to drivers who want bold, aggressive styling and a long list of features rather than a soft, bouncy ride. Yes, its firm suspension setup transmits bumps into the cabin at low speeds, but on the flip side, you get a technologically upgraded car and a much safer vehicle than before. It also gets a huge continuous glass display panel on the dashboard, arguably one of its biggest tech highlights.
The brand regularly updates the variant list, and the recent introduction of the GTX (O) and X-Line (O) trims has only pushed the car into more premium territory. Seshan Vijayraghvan had this to say about the second-gen model in a review,

“It’s bigger, more feature-rich and sharper than before, but it arrives in a far more crowded space.”
While competitors are quickly dropping diesel engines to cut costs and meet emissions rules, Kia continues to offer a powertrain for every type of driver.
Engine Specifications
Engine | Power | Torque | Transmission | Drivetrain |
1.5-Litre NA Petrol | 113 bhp | 144 Nm | Six-speed Manual / IVT | Front-Wheel Drive |
1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol | 158 bhp | 253 Nm | Six-speed iMT / Seven-speed DCT | Front-Wheel Drive |
1.5-Litre Turbo Diesel | 114 bhp | 250 Nm | Six-speed Manual / Six-speed Automatic | Front-Wheel Drive |
Key Takeaways
- The turbo-petrol engine paired with the seven-speed DCT is the fastest out of the three.
- Kia uses a traditional torque converter automatic for the diesel engine.
- The automatic prioritises smooth, reliable gear shifts over aggressive acceleration.
- The naturally aspirated (NA) 1.5-litre petrol engine is the one for budget-conscious buyers.
City Driving Experience
You will find the Seltos very easy to manage in heavy traffic.
- The IVT (Kia's CVT) and the diesel torque converter automatics move without jerking.
- The steering wheel is light at low speeds; parallel parking and sharp U-turns are convenient.
- The turbo-petrol DCT can feel a bit hesitant when you first press the pedal from a dead stop.
Highway Driving Experience
The firm suspension that irks you in the city helps a lot on the open highway.
- The 1.5-litre turbo-petrol engine pulls hard when you step on the gas during overtakes.
- The diesel engine is ideal for long road trips, returning high fuel efficiency with the manual gearbox.
- Wind noise is kept out of the cabin, but you may hear some tyre roar past 110 kmph.
The Seltos avoids curvy lines and sloping roofs, going all traditional with its design instead.
Dimensions Comparison
| Dimension | Kia Seltos | Hyundai Creta | Maruti Suzuki Grand Vitara |
| Length | 4,460 mm | 4,330 mm | 4,345 mm |
| Width | 1,830 mm | 1,790 mm | 1,795 mm |
| Height | 1,635 mm | 1,635 mm | 1,645 mm |
| Kerb Weight | 1,250-1,410 kg | 1,230-1,395 kg | 1,270-1,285 kg |
| Wheelbase | 2,690 mm | 2,610 mm | 2,600 mm |
Key Takeaways
- At 4,460 mm long, the Seltos takes up a lot of physical space.
- However, the 2,690 mm wheelbase also creates ample legroom space.
- The 1,830 mm width gives the car this planted, wide stance on the road.

Build Quality & Materials
Inside, the dashboard uses soft-touch materials on the higher trims. Kia offers premium leatherette upholstery, and you will struggle to find scratchy, cheap plastics in the areas you touch most often. The brand has also strengthened the body shell for this generation. You notice the build quality right away; the doors are quite heavy and shut tight.
Kia removed most of the chrome trim for the recent models; dark accents and sharp LED lighting can be seen now.
Front Profile
- The front gets a wide, gloss-black grille that Kia calls the 'Digital Tiger Face'.
- LED daytime running lights (DRLs) cut directly into the grille.
- The fog lamps sit lower on the bumper.
- Faux skid plates finished in silver or gloss black make the front bumper look tough.
Side Profile
- The side profile keeps a classic, boxy SUV shape with a panoramic sunroof defining the top on the higher trims.
- Top models have 18-inch alloy wheels, painted black or finished with a crystal-cut design.
Rear Profile
- The back features connected LED tail lamps that run across the entire tailgate.
- A roof spoiler with a built-in brake light sits at the top of the rear glass.

Sitting inside the Seltos feels very close to sitting in a premium European vehicle.
Seshan points out,
"Step inside, and you will be hard-pressed to find any similarity to the outgoing model."
Cabin Layout and Quality
- The dashboard uses a continuous curved glass panel that houses two separate screens.
- You can choose different interior colours based on the variant, including all-black, sage green, and premium brown.
- The steering wheel has a flat bottom and feels thick to grip.
- Importantly, Kia kept physical buttons for the dual-zone air conditioning.
Seating Comfort
Front Row
- The centre armrest sits at the right height to rest your elbow on long highway runs.
- Ventilated front seats are available on select higher trims.
- The front seats are wide and hold occupants firmly in place during fast corners.
- The driver gets an eight-way power-adjustable seat to find a good driving position easily.
Second Row
- The long wheelbase means tall adults have plenty of knee room here.
- The rear seat backrests can also recline, letting passengers lean back and sleep on road trips.
- Rear passengers get their own AC vents, Type-C charging ports, and pull-up window sunshades.
Features That Improve Daily Use
- The eight-speaker Bose audio system
- A large panoramic sunroof
- The wireless phone charger on the centre console
- The built-in air purifier
- A 12.3-inch infotainment touchscreen
- A 12.3-inch digital instrument cluster

Kia attempts to fit the Seltos into almost every possible budget within the mid-size SUV segment. Note that the (O) and (A) tags denote optional packages that add some safety or convenience features.
Variant | Engines | Ex-Showroom Price (Approx.) |
HTE / HTE (O) | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Rs. 11.00 - 12.42 Lakh |
HTK / HTK (O) | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Rs. 13.42 - 14.52 Lakh |
HTX / HTX (A) | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Rs. 15.92 - 17.02 Lakh |
GTX / GTX (O) | 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Rs. 18.72 - 21.57 Lakh |
X-Line / X-Line (O) | 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Rs. 18.72 - 21.57 Lakh |
Because Kia offers three completely different engines, your running costs will change wildly depending on the engine you go for.
Engine | ARAI Claimed Mileage | Real-World City Mileage | Real-World Highway Mileage |
1.5-Litre NA Petrol (MT / IVT) | 17.00 kmpl | 11-13 kmpl | 15-16 kmpl |
1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol (iMT / DCT) | 17.70 kmpl | 9-11 kmpl | 14-15 kmpl |
1.5-Litre Turbo Diesel (MT / AT) | 20.70 kmpl | 14-15 kmpl | 18-19 kmpl |
Kia took early criticism regarding the structural safety of the older Seltos seriously and returned with a full five-star safety rating from Bharat NCAP.
Passive Safety and Crash Protection
- You get six airbags, three-point seatbelts, and ISOFIX child seat mounts.
- The body shell uses high-strength steel to form a much more rigid passenger cabin.
- Kia clearly decided not to lock basic safety features behind expensive trims.
Active Safety and Stability Systems
- Electronic Stability Control (ESC), hill-start assist, and all-wheel disc brakes are standard.
- When you step up to the HTX (A) trims, you unlock Level 2 ADAS.
- This system packs 21 different features, including forward collision warning, lane-keeping assist, adaptive cruise control, and a blind-spot collision avoidance system.
- The suite adds up to 28 features on the GTX (O) and X-Line (O) models.
- A high-resolution 360-degree camera makes parking in tight spots very easy.
- The blind-view monitor projects a live video feed onto your instrument cluster when you use the turn signals.

Seshan observes,
“Safety is a clear strength of the new Seltos. Built on the K3 platform, the bodyshell uses high-strength steel and hot-stamped components to improve rigidity and crash protection.”
Kia completely changed the dashboard to make the Seltos feel like a much more expensive car.
Infotainment and Interface
- The top trims feature a massive curved glass panel.
- It holds a 12.3-inch touchscreen and a 12.3-inch digital driver display side-by-side.
- The touchscreen is highly responsive and has wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto.
Cabin Convenience and Practical Features
- The dual-zone automatic climate control gets physical buttons and toggle switches.
- The front seats feature a three-step ventilation function.
- A large panoramic sunroof replaces the older single-pane unit.
- Music lovers get the bass-loaded eight-speaker Bose premium audio system.

- The car’s boot contains 447 litres of total space.
- It is shaped well, allowing you to easily stack two large hard-shell suitcases and a few soft duffel bags.
- The loading lip is relatively low, so you do not have to lift heavy luggage too high to get it inside.
- If you need to carry larger items like furniture, the rear seats fold down in a 60:40 split, opening 1,401 litres.
Kia has tuned the Seltos for buyers who actually enjoy driving.
City Driving
- City driving is bumpy, especially over broken city roads.
- The stiff suspension cannot dilute the impact of sharp speed breakers and deep potholes. The 18-inch wheels on the top trims make the ride even firmer.
- However, the steering is light, and the automatic gearboxes make navigation easier.
Highway Driving
- The highway is where the Seltos outpaces the competition.
- The firm suspension keeps the car completely flat at 120 kmph.
- It does not bounce around over highway dips, giving the driver a lot of confidence.
- The 1.5-litre turbo-petrol engine is incredibly fast, allowing quick overtakes in seconds.
- It takes corners flat and avoids the floaty feeling you get in softer options.

Kia spreads the Seltos across three main lines: the Tech Line (HT), the GT Line, and the X-Line.
Variant | Engines | Key Additions | Best Suited For |
HTE | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Six airbags, all-wheel disc brakes | Strict budget buyers |
HTK / HTK (O) | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Eight-inch touchscreen, reverse camera, panoramic sunroof | Value buyers wanting essential tech |
HTX / HTX (A) | 1.5-Litre NA Petrol / 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | Dual 12.3-inch screens on the HTX (A), dual-zone AC, LED headlights | Buyers wanting a highly equipped cabin |
GTX / X-Line | 1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol / 1.5-Litre Diesel | ADAS Level 2, Bose audio, 18-inch alloys, ventilated seats | Buyers wanting maximum luxury and speed |
The Essentials That You Don’t Get
- A soft ride over bad city roads
- An All-Wheel Drive (AWD) option for off-roading
- A manual gearbox option with the 1.5-litre turbo-petrol engine
There are a staggering 44 variants across the entire line-up of this car. We have highlighted the most sought-after trims by Indian car buyers.
Best on a Tight Budget: HTK (O)
The HTK (O) provides an excellent starting value; it gives you the panoramic sunroof, connected car tech, and automatic climate control without forcing you to pay the premium prices of the top-tier trims.
Best Value Overall: HTX (A)
The HTX (A) steps up the exterior design with LED headlights and gives you the massive dual 12.3-inch screens inside. It looks and feels premium and also has robust ADAS features.
Best for Enthusiasts: GTX Turbo DCT
If you love driving fast, you have to buy the GTX with the turbo-petrol engine and the seven-speed DCT. It provides aggressive acceleration, sporty interior touches, and the full suite of ADAS.

Three of the Kia’s closest rivals are the Hyundai Creta, Maruti Suzuki Grand Vitara, and Honda Elevate.
| Model | Engines | Key Value Proposition | Ex-Showroom Price (Approx.) |
| Kia Seltos | 1.5-Litre Petrol / Turbo / Diesel | Sporty handling, massive feature list, aggressive styling | Rs. 11.00 - 21.57 Lakh |
| Hyundai Creta | 1.5-Litre Petrol / Turbo / Diesel | Plush ride quality, refined cabin, extensive service network | Rs. 10.91 - 20.06 Lakh |
| Maruti Suzuki Grand Vitara | 1.5-Litre Mild Hybrid / Strong Hybrid | Incredible fuel efficiency, AWD option, highly reliable | Rs. 10.76 - 19.72 Lakh |
| Honda Elevate | 1.5-Litre Petrol | Best-in-class ground clearance, highly reliable NA engine | Rs. 11.60 - 16.57 Lakh |
Which Mid-Size SUV Should You Choose?
- Choose the Kia Seltos if you want a fast turbo-petrol engine, sharp handling, and a highly digital cabin.
- Choose the Hyundai Creta if you want the same engines as the Seltos but prefer a softer, more comfortable ride over bad roads.
- Choose the Maruti Suzuki Grand Vitara if your priority is getting the absolute best fuel economy through a strong hybrid system.
- Choose the Honda Elevate if you want a simple, highly reliable naturally aspirated engine and the most comfortable seats in the class.
Pros
- The turbo-petrol engine is incredibly fast
- A solid, up-to-date safety suite
- The dual 12.3-inch screens
- Still offers a proper diesel engine
Cons
- Stiff suspension on broken city roads
- The turbo-petrol engine has lower fuel economy
- Top-spec GTX and X-Line variants are very expensive
- Rear headroom is slightly tight for tall passengers
Verdict
The Kia Seltos is one apt car that offers a powertrain combination for literally every type of buyer, whether you want cheap daily commutes with the NA petrol, high mileage with the diesel, or aggressive speed with the turbo-petrol. Kia also listened to the consumer base and fixed its biggest flaw by securing a five-star crash safety rating. The only real downside is the firm ride quality over bad roads. But if you can live with feeling a few bumps in the city, the Kia Seltos gets most of the other driving essentials right.
As Seshan concludes,
“The new-gen Seltos raises the bar. It’s bolder and more distinctive.”
किया सेल्टोस माइलेज
किया सेल्टोस की माइलेज ARAI के अनुसार 17 से 20 KM/L है। DCT पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। आईवीटी पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। मैनुअल पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। आईएमटी पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। ऑटोमेटिक पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। ऑटोमेटिक डीज़ल इंजन की माइलेज 20.7 KM/L है। मैनुअल डीज़ल इंजन की माइलेज 20.7 KM/L है। ...
| ईंधन के प्रकार | ट्रांसमिशन | माइलेज | शहर में माइलेज | हाइवे माइलेज |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| पेट्रोल | DCT | 17.9 KM/L | 14 KM/L | 19 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल | आईवीटी | 17.9 KM/L | 14 KM/L | 19 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल | मैनुअल | 17.9 KM/L | 14 KM/L | 19 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल | आईएमटी | 17.9 KM/L | 14 KM/L | 18 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल | ऑटोमेटिक | 17.9 KM/L | 14 KM/L | 19 KM/L |
| डीज़ल | ऑटोमेटिक | 20.7 KM/L | 16 KM/L | 22 KM/L |
| डीज़ल | मैनुअल | 20.7 KM/L | 16 KM/L | 22 KM/L |


किया सेल्टोस ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर
पढ़ें किया सेल्टोस यूजर रिव्यु
- Maruti Ciaz Honest Review Showing Why This Comfortable Reliable Spacious Fuel Efficient Sedan Still Remains a Smart Choice for Families and Long Drives4.0Maruti Suzuki Ciaz Alpha Petrol(पेट्रोल)Excellent rear-seat legroom and headroom. ✅ Soft suspension that handles rough roads comfortably. ✅ Smooth and refined 1.5L petrol engine. ✅ Very good fuel economy (around 18–20 km/l petrol; CNG conversion can reduce running costs further). ✅ Huge 510-liter boot, ideal for luggage. ✅ Maruti service network is extensive and maintenance is affordable. ✅ Comfortable seats for long-distance travel.By Kundan Roayदिनांक: Aug 03, 2026 12:27 PM138
- All-rounder fun city car - Chota package Bada dhamaka4.0Tata Punch Smart CNG(पेट्रोल+सीनजी)The Tata Punch Smart CNG is a compelling entry-level compact SUV for buyers seeking a practical, safe, and economical daily driver. Despite being the base CNG variant, it retains the Punch's rugged SUV styling, commanding driving position, and 193 mm ground clearance, making it well-suited for Indian road conditions. Powered by Tata's 1.2-litre bi-fuel engine paired with a 5-speed manual transmission, it offers smooth city drivability and impressive fuel efficiency, while the twin-cylinder CNG technology preserves a usable boot space—an advantage over conventional single-cylinder CNG setups. Where the Smart CNG shines is in its value proposition. It delivers Tata's hallmark strong build quality and safety credentials at an accessible price, making it an attractive option for first-time buyers or those upgrading from a hatchback. However, the base variant does miss out on several convenience and infotainment features that are available in higher trims, and the naturally aspirated engine feels modest during quick overtakes or fully loaded highway drives. Even so, if your priorities are low running costs, high safety, and SUV practicality over premium features, the Tata Punch Smart CNG is one of the strongest value-for-money choices in its segment.By Chirag Bhanushaliदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 01:58 PM76
- Powerful petrol and diesel engine options5.0Mahindra Scorpio-N Z4 E 7 STR Petrol(पेट्रोल)The Mahindra Scorpio N is a powerful and feature-rich SUV that blends rugged capability with modern comfort. It offers bold styling, a commanding driving position, and impressive performance, making it an excellent choice for both city commutes and long highway journeys. With petrol and diesel engine options, smooth manual and automatic transmissions, and available 4WD on select variants, the Scorpio N is built to handle a variety of driving conditions.By Ajiदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:57 AM10
- The Mahindra Scorpio Classic remains one of Indias most iconic body on frame SUV4.0Mahindra Scorpio Classic S11 7 Seater(डीज़ल)The Scorpio Classic's 2.2-litre diesel engine delivers strong low-end torque, making it well-suited for city driving, highway cruising, and carrying heavy loads. The gearbox is smooth, and the ladder-frame chassis provides the durability expected from a traditional SUV.The cabin is spacious and functional, with features such as a 9-inch touchscreen, automatic climate control, rear AC vents, and steering-mounted controls in higher variants. However, the overall design and material quality lag behind newer rivals.By Sri Dharunदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:52 AM00
- Best car for middle class family5.0Maruti Suzuki Wagon R VXI 1.0(पेट्रोल)Maruti Suzuki wagon r is the best car in budget for money and This is a 5 seater car And value for money car for middle class family It has a lot of good features It is very easy to drive And its mileage is also very good.I suggest this car should be bought by middle class families.Because this car is within the budget and the mileage is also.By Sri Ram Shaदिनांक: Jul 17, 2026 08:41 PM82
किया सेल्टोस कंपटीटर्स के साथ तुलना
![]() किया सेल्टोस 11 - 21.82 लाख | ![]() ह्युंडई क्रेटा 10.91 - 20.2 लाख | ![]() रेनो डस्टर 10.49 - 18.69 लाख | ![]() मारुति सुजुकी ग्रैंड विटारा 11.03 - 19.77 लाख | ![]() टोयोटा अर्बन क्रूजर हैयडर 11.31 - 19.76 लाख | ![]() टाटा सिएरा 11.49 - 21.29 लाख |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस ₹ 11 - 21.82 लाख | ₹ 10.91 - 20.2 लाख | ₹ 10.49 - 18.69 लाख | ₹ 11.03 - 19.77 लाख | ₹ 11.31 - 19.76 लाख | ₹ 11.49 - 21.29 लाख |
सी एंड बी विशेषज्ञ रेटिंग 8.7 | 8.4 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 7.9 | - |
इंजन सी.सी 1482,1493,1497 सीसी | 1497 CC | 999 CC | 1462 CC | 1462 CC | 1498 CC |
ट्रांसमिशन मैनुअल, ऑटोमेटिक, आईएमटी, DCT, आईवीटी | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल |
माइलेज 17 - 20 किमी/लीटर | 17.4 - 21.8 KM/L | 16.5 - 19.41 KM/L | 21 - 27.97 KM/L | 19.39 - 27.97 KM/L | 15.3 - 21.26 KM/L |
ईंधन के प्रकार पेट्रोल, डीज़ल | पेट्रोल, डीज़ल | पेट्रोल | पेट्रोल, हाइब्रिड, पेट्रोल+सीनजी | पेट्रोल, हाइब्रिड, पेट्रोल+सीनजी | पेट्रोल, डीज़ल |
सीटिंग कपैसिटी 5 Seater | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर |
फ्यूल टैंक कपैसिटी 50.0 L | 50.0 L | 50.0 L | 45.0 L | 45.0 L | 50.0 L |
वेरिएंट की संख्या 45 | 28 | 24 | 32 | 19 | 24 |
विस्तृत तुलना - |
किया सेल्टोस शहरों में कीमत
सेल्टोस का ब्रोशर डाउनलोड करें
किया सेल्टोस विशेष विवरण
विशेष विवरण
विशेषताएं
प्रयुक्त किया कारें 90
- 2021 किया सॉनेटHTX iMT PetrolNew DelhiDL4C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
53,877 किमी
IMT
₹ 6.42 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 14,384 /माह - 2023 किया सॉनेटHTK Plus iMT PetrolNew DelhiDL10
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
69,469 किमी
IMT
₹ 6.97 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,590 /माह - 2021 किया सॉनेटHTX DieselNew DelhiUP16
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
43,689 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 7.30 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 16,349 /माह - 2022 किया सॉनेटHTX iMT PetrolNew DelhiDL4C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
66,251 किमी
IMT
₹ 6.34 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 14,184 /माह - 2023 किया कैरेंसPrestige 1.5 Petrol 7 STRNew DelhiDL9C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
98,301 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 8.25 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 17,444 /माह - 2024 किया सॉनेटHTE PetrolNew DelhiDL9C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
19,162 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 7.94 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 17,780 /माह - 2025 किया सॉनेटHTE PetrolNew DelhiDL2C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
24,177 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 10.10 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 22,608 /माह - 2022 किया कैरेंसPrestige 1.5 Petrol 7 STRNew DelhiDL12
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
36,282 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 8.31 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 17,569 /माह - 2021 किया सॉनेटHTX iMT PetrolNew DelhiDL12
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
60,589 किमी
IMT
₹ 6.15 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,774 /माह - 2023 किया सॉनेटHTX DCT PetrolNew DelhiHR26
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
33,456 किमी
DCT
₹ 8.43 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 18,875 /माह
अपनी कार बेचें
तेज़, आसान और अधिकतम कीमत – कार की जानकारी साझा करें, 5 मिनट में कीमत जानें, घर का निरीक्षण शेड्यूल करें और 1 दिन में बेच दें।
लोकप्रिय किया कारें
किया सॉनेट+27 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 18.424 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 7.41 - 14.27 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,380
किया कैरेंस+2 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 16.221 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 11.02 - 12.88 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 22,874



किया कैरेंस क्लैविस+38 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 16.216 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 12.23 - 21.67 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 25,385
किया सिरोस+29 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 1820 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 8.42 - 15.94 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 17,476
किया सेल्टोस कंपटीटर्स
ह्युंडई क्रेटा+28 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 17.421 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 10.91 - 20.2 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 22,641
मारुति सुजुकी ग्रैंड विटारा+32 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल
- 2127.97 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 11.03 - 19.77 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 22,889
टोयोटा अर्बन क्रूजर हैयडर+19 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल
- 19.3927 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 11.31 - 19.76 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 23,478
टाटा सिएरा+24 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 15.321 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 11.49 - 21.29 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 23,851
आने वाली किया कारें
सेल्टोस पर नवीनतम वीडियो
किया सेल्टोस समाचार & एक्सपर्ट रिव्यूज़
Rishabh Parmar | 14 जुल॰ 2026ह्यून्दे क्रेटा बनाम किआ सेल्टॉस 2026: फ़ीचर्स, माइलेज और ड्राइविंग अनुभव की तुलनायहाँ हम ह्यून्दे क्रेटा और किआ सेल्टॉस की तुलना कुछ अहम पहलुओं, जैसे कि फ़ीचर्स, सुरक्षा, माइलेज और ड्राइविंग अनुभव के आधार पर कर रहे हैं.7 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 1 जुल॰ 2026किआ सेल्टॉस GTX(O) और X-Line(O) रु.21.57 लाख में हुई लॉन्च, बेहतर ADAS टेक्नोलॉजी के साथ मिले नए फीचर्ससेल्टॉस के नए टॉप वेरिएंट्स टर्बो-पेट्रोल और डीज़ल इंजन ऑप्शन के साथ उपलब्ध हैं.2 मिनट पढ़े
Carandbike Team | 30 मार्च 2026किआ सेल्टॉस ने भारत एनकैप से हासिल की 5-स्टार की सुरक्षा रेटिंग, टाटा सिएरा को पछाड़ादूसरी पीढ़ी की सेल्टॉस को इस साल की शुरुआत में भारत में लॉन्च किया गया था और यह पेट्रोल, टर्बो-पेट्रोल और डीजल इंजन विकल्पों के साथ उपलब्ध है.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 19 फ़र॰ 2026किआ ने 6 लाख सेल्टॉस की बिक्री का आंकड़ा पार कियाकिआ की भारत में लॉन्च होने वाली पहली कार सेल्टॉस थी, जिसे अगस्त 2019 में लॉन्च किया गया था.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 5 जन॰ 20262026 किआ सेल्टॉस: वैरिएंट, फीचर्स और कीमतों की जानकारीनई सेल्टॉस 10 वैरिएंट और तीन इंजन विकल्पों में उपलब्ध है. यहां प्रत्येक वैरिएंट की खासियतों, कीमत, इंजन और ट्रांसमिशन विकल्पों की जानकारी दी गई है.1 मिनट पढ़ें
Rishabh Parmar | 30 जुल॰ 2026किआ सिरोस ईवी रिव्यू: क्या रु.20 लाख से कम कीमत में यह है सबसे अच्छी इलेक्ट्रिक कार?किआ सिरोस ईवी मॉडर्न डिज़ाइन, बड़े कैबिन, दमदार परफॉर्मेंस, अच्छी रेंज और आक्रामक कीमत के साथ आ रही है. लेकिन क्या यह रु.20 लाख से कम कीमत में नया बेंचमार्क बन पाएगी?6 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 23 दिस॰ 20252026 किआ सेल्टॉस का रिव्यू: फॉर्मूला एकदम सही है, लेकिन क्या लाने में हुई देरी?किआ सेल्टॉस की दूसरी पीढ़ी आ चुकी है, लेकिन इसे विक्टोरिस और सिएरा जैसी मजबूत प्रतिद्वंद्वी कारों का सामना करना पड़ेगा. सवाल सीधा सा है - क्या इसमें अभी भी वो दम है जो इसे आगे ले जा सकता है?9 मिनट पढ़े
Seshan Vijayraghvan | 22 जुल॰ 2025किआ कारेंज क्लैविस ईवी का रिव्यू, फीचर्स से भरपूर सबसे सस्ती 7 सीटर इलेक्ट्रिक कारइस रिव्यू में, हम उन सभी चीजों के बारे में बात करेंगे जो मुझे नई किआ कारेंज क्लैविस ईवी के बारे में पसंद हैं, जो चीजें मुझे पसंद नहीं हैं, और कुछ ऐसा जो इन सब के बीच में है.14 मिनट पढ़े
car&bike Team | 16 मई 2025किआ कारेंज क्लैविस का रिव्यू: नई टेक्नोलॉजी और स्टाइलिश डिजाइन का मेलकिआ कारेंज अब नए नाम ‘क्लैविस’ के साथ लॉन्च हुई है, जिसमें डिजाइन, फीचर्स और सुरक्षा के कई बड़े अपडेट शामिल हैं. इसमें लेवल 2 एडवांस्ड ड्राइवर असिस्टेंस सिस्टम और 360-डिग्री कैमरा जैसे आधुनिक तकनीकें दी गई हैं.6 मिनट पढ़े
Girish Karkera | 22 अक्टू॰ 20242024 किआ कार्निवल का रिव्यू, परफ़ेक्ट फैमिली कारनई किआ कार्निवल पहले की तरह समान इंजन/गियरबॉक्स के साथ काफी अधिक कीमत पर भारत में आ गई है. तो, यह अभी भी क्या एक अच्छा विकल्प है?9 मिनट पढ़े







































































