टाटा पंच 2026
टाटा पंच 2026 एक 5-सीटर एसयूवी है जिसकी शुरुआती कीमत Rs. 5.65 लाख है। कार 1 इंजन और 2 ट्रांसमिशन विकल्प के साथ 26 वेरिएंट में उपलब्ध है। इसके अतिरिक्त, पंच 2026 193 mm का ग्राउंड क्लीयरेंस माप और 366 लीटर की बूट क्षमता प्रदान करता है। पंच 2026 6 रंगों में उपलब्ध है। मॉडल के आधार पर पंच 2026 का माइलेज 18.9 - 20 किमी/लीटर तक है। ...
*वास्तविक बीमा कीमत भिन्न हो सकती है.
टाटा पंच 2026 पर लेटेस्ट अपडेट
टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट को भारत एनकैप से मिली पूरे 5 स्टार की रेटिंग
टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट भारत में हुई लॉन्च, शुरुआती कीमत रु.9.69 लाख
टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट 20 फरवरी को लॉन्च होने से पहले टैस्टिंग के दौरान दिखी
टाटा पंच ईवी का फेसलिफ्ट लॉन्च से पहले आया सामने
टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट 20 फरवरी को होगी लॉन्च
टाटा पंच 2026 कीमत (वेरिएंट के अनुसार)
टाटा पंच रंग
टाटा पंच इमेजिस
टाटा पंच 2026 पर विशेषज्ञ समीक्षा
- Expert Rating
8.7/10
- Safety9Comfort8Styling9.5Merit / USP8.5Significance8.75Value for Money8.75
car&bike Expert Take
“Buyers previously asked for more highway power from the Tata Punch, and Tata Motors answered with a 1.2-litre turbo-petrol engine. They also added a highly practical automatic (AMT) option for the CNG variants. Overall, it fixes its old flaws while keeping the tough SUV stance intact.”

The Tata Punch built the micro-SUV segment in India from the ground up, and it sits in a highly competitive space. The car appeals to buyers who want high ground clearance and rugged styling, but need a vehicle small enough to park easily in tight urban spaces.
The recent facelift is a mid-lifecycle update that brings many mechanical and tech upgrades. Also, the refreshing turbo-petrol engine and the CNG automatic now broaden the car's appeal across completely different budgets and driving habits. Bilal Firfiray of car&bike had this to point out about the facelift in his comprehensive review,

“The Tata Punch facelift retains its character of being a healthy runabout, which is perfect for Indian roads.”
Tata has three distinct 1.2-litre engine choices on retail now, letting buyers pick exactly what fits their daily commutes.
Engine Specifications
| Engine | Power | Torque | Transmission | Drivetrain |
| 1.2-Litre NA Petrol | 88 bhp | 115 Nm | Five-Speed Manual / Five-Speed AMT | Front-Wheel Drive |
| 1.2-Litre Turbo Petrol | 120 bhp | 170 Nm | Six-Speed Manual | Front-Wheel Drive |
| 1.2-Litre iCNG | 73 bhp | 103 Nm | Five-Speed Manual / Five-Speed AMT | Front-Wheel Drive |
Key Takeaways
- The new turbo-petrol engine handles open-highway stints very well.
- The CNG version finally gets an AMT option.
- The naturally aspirated (NA) petrol engine continues to be the reliable base option.
City Driving Experience
- The standard petrol and CNG variants are tuned specifically for daily city runs.
- The steering is quick, removing the physical effort of parallel parking and tight U-turns.
- The new CNG AMT also makes slow traffic more bearable than before.
- The turbo-petrol engine feels slightly relaxed at the bottom of the rev range.
- But it wakes up quickly once the turbo spools up.
Highway Driving Experience
- The punchy turbo-petrol engine is the most practical choice for frequent highway drivers.
- The naturally aspirated petrol and CNG variants require frequent downshifts.
- Wind and road noise stay reasonably controlled for a vehicle at this price point.

Bilal mentions the turbo-petrol engine,
“The engine, for starters, is pretty smooth. It is refined, but you do get that three-cylinder vibration that is filtered inside the cabin, especially onto the steering wheel and on the pedals.”
The recent facelift pulls heavy styling cues directly from the Punch EV.
Dimensions Comparison
Dimension | Tata Punch | Hyundai Exter | Citroen C3 |
Length | 3,876 mm | 3,815 mm | 3,981 mm |
Width | 1,742 mm | 1,710 mm | 1,733 mm |
Height | 1,615 mm | 1,631 mm | 1,604 mm |
Wheelbase | 2,445 mm | 2,450 mm | 2,540 mm |
Kerb Weight | 1,036-1,166 kg | 1,085-1,166 kg | 1,029-1,056 kg |
Ground Clearance | 193 mm | 185 mm | 180 mm |
Key Takeaways
- Tata increased the overall length slightly to 3,876 mm for the facelift.
- The ground clearance now sits at a massive 193 mm, up from the older 187 mm.
- It remains well under four metres, keeping it easy to manage in tight parking lots.
Build Quality & Materials
Tata builds heavy cars, and the Punch is no exception. The doors open a full 90 degrees. The brand claims a full five-star Bharat NCAP rating for both adult and child protection. As for the interior, it replaces older, scratchy plastics with nicer textures, significantly upping the overall cabin feel.
The design-centric updates of this car strip away dated styling for a clean, tech-focused aesthetic.
Front Profile
- The front gets a new, slimmer nose with the Tata logo placed directly in the centre.
- It uses vertically stacked, angular LED headlights sitting deep within the front bumper.
- New eyebrow-style daytime running lights (DRLs) bridge the front grille now.
Side Profile
- The side profile keeps the chunky plastic cladding on the doors and wheel arches to protect the paint from stone chips.
- It rides on newly redesigned 16-inch alloy wheels.
- A 193 mm ground clearance means you can tackle bad rural roads without worrying about underbelly scrapes.
Rear Profile
- The rear gets an updated LED light bar connecting the taillights.
- The rear bumper also houses a faux skid plate and a repositioned reverse parking camera.

The dashboard design’s revision is simple but highly effective. Tata has thoughtfully made the Punch’s interior more in line with its other siblings.
Bilal observes,
"It feels fresh. There are elements from the Punch EV over here."
Cabin Layout and Quality
- The old steering wheel is gone; there’s a new two-spoke unit with an illuminated logo now.
- A touch-enabled climate control panel replaces the traditional physical AC knobs.
- This new layout looks far cleaner and feels premium for a car in this price bracket.
Seating Comfort
Front Row
- Tata offers extended thigh support to both the front and rear seats.
- The front seats are wide and heavily bolstered to keep you secure through corners.
- The driver's seat is height adjustable, making it simple to find a commanding driving position.
Second Row
- The flat rear floor frees up legroom, making it very comfortable for a middle passenger.
- The rear bench gets the same new extendable thigh support as the front.
- Rear passengers now get dedicated AC vents and a centre armrest.

Features That Improve Daily Use
- A fast, responsive 10.25-inch infotainment on the higher trims
- A new seven-inch part-digital instrument display.
- The 360-degree camera
- An upgraded eight-speaker sound system
Tata has clearly attempted to lure first-time car buyers into their showrooms with the Tata Punch. Listed below are the main trims, and those with an 'S' mean the presence of an electric sunroof.
| Variant | Engines | Ex-Showroom Price |
| Smart | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / 1.2-Litre CNG | Rs. 5.70 - 6.80 Lakh |
| Pure / Plus / Plus S | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / 1.2-Litre CNG | Rs. 6.60 - 8.67 Lakh |
| Adventure / S | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / 1.2-Litre CNG / 1.2-Litre Turbo Petrol | Rs. 7.70 - 9.62 Lakh |
| Accomplished / Plus S | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / 1.2-Litre CNG / 1.2-Litre Turbo Petrol | Rs. 8.40 - 10.67 Lakh |

The natural petrol engine of the Tata Punch provides decent numbers, while the CNG option is the clear winner in mileage-efficiency charts. The official petrol tank capacity of this car is 37 litres, and the iCNG gets an extra 60-litre water capacity cylinder.
Engine | ARAI Claimed Mileage | Real-World City Mileage | Real-World Highway Mileage |
1.2-Litre NA Petrol (MT / AMT) | 20.09 kmpl | 12-14 kmpl | 15-17 kmpl |
1.2-Litre Turbo Petrol (MT) | 17.50 kmpl | 10-12 kmpl | 14-16 kmpl |
1.2-Litre iCNG (MT / AMT) | 26.99 km/kg | 18-20 km/kg | 24-26 km/kg |
Tata bagged a five-star Bharat NCAP rating for the latest Punch.
Passive Safety and Crash Protection
- The vehicle is built on the robust ALFA architecture.
- Fixing past complaints, the brand now offers six airbags as standard equipment right from the base Smart variant.
- The rear seats get ISOFIX child seat mounts and three-point seatbelts for all three passengers.
Active Safety and Stability Systems
- Electronic Stability Program (ESP) comes standard on all variants to keep the car stable during sudden lane changes.
- Higher trims gain a tyre pressure monitoring system (TPMS) and a high-resolution 360-degree camera paired with a blind-spot monitor.
- It makes navigating tight parking spots and changing lanes incredibly safe.
The cabin has given up the older, smaller screens for a modern digital layout.
Infotainment and Interface
- The top Accomplished variants pack a large 10.25-inch high-definition touchscreen.
- The system includes wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto, cutting down on messy cables.
- The driver gets a seven-inch digital instrument cluster to view trip details and navigation.
Cabin Convenience and Practical Features
- A voice-activated electric sunroof is available from the mid-spec trims onwards.
- The touch-based climate control panel cleans up the dashboard layout.
- A wireless charging pad sits neatly in the lower console.
- The extendable thigh support on both front and rear seats improves comfort on long trips.

Packaging a large CNG tank usually ruins boot space, but Tata applied a well-thought-out workaround.
- The standard petrol and turbo-petrol models offer 366 litres of boot space.
- This given space holds two large suitcases and a few soft bags easily.
- The iCNG variants use a twin-cylinder setup.
- Tata placed two smaller CNG tanks flat under the boot floor, leaving you with 210 litres.
- You can fold the rear seats flat if you need to move large, bulky items.
This car’s suspension has been tuned in such a way that it prioritises managing challenging road conditions in Indian cities the most.
Bilal notes one thing about the manual gearbox,
"It feels slightly better than the older manual that we have driven in the Punch."
City Driving
- The Punch takes bad roads in stride.
- The suspension absorbs large potholes without crashing hard into the cabin.
- The steering feels light at low speeds, making U-turns easy.
- You do hear a bit of engine noise from the naturally aspirated petrol motor if you press the accelerator hard, though.
Highway Driving
- This car feels much heavier and more planted than its size suggests.
- Its wide footprint helps keep it stable at 100 kmph.
- Body roll is there around corners, but it’s well-controlled and predictable.
- The new turbo-petrol engine completely removes the stress of highway overtakes.
- Note that wind noise starts creeping in past 110 kmph, but it is manageable.
Tata splits the lineup across four main variant levels: Smart, Pure, Adventure, and Accomplished.
| Variant | Engine Options | Key Additions | Best Suited For |
| Smart | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / CNG | Six airbags, LED indicators, front power windows | Strict budget buyers |
| Pure (Plus / Plus S) | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / CNG | Eight-inch touchscreen, cruise control, reverse camera | Buyers wanting essential daily features |
| Adventure (S) | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / CNG / Turbo Petrol | 360-degree camera, blind-spot monitor, auto climate control | Buyers wanting strong tech and safety |
| Accomplished (Plus S) | 1.2-Litre NA Petrol / CNG / Turbo Petrol | 10.25-inch screen, 16-inch alloys, extendable thigh support | Buyers wanting a fully loaded cabin |
The Essentials That You Don’t Get
- Ventilated front seats for summer driving
- Physical knobs for adjusting the air conditioning
- A completely silent engine on the 3-cylinder motors
For strict budget buyers, the Pure variants are the ones to start browsing from. And for those who want everything the Punch has to offer, the Accomplished Plus S tops out.
Best on a Tight Budget: Pure Plus
The Pure Plus covers all the basics without costing a fortune. You get an eight-inch touchscreen, steering-mounted controls, and a reverse camera, making it the most sensible pick for daily use. It is a more practical option than the base Smart trim.
Best for Heavy City Traffic: Adventure S CNG AMT
If you commute for hours in heavy traffic, buy the CNG automatic. You get the ultra-low running cost of CNG fuel, the convenience of an automatic gearbox, and features like a sunroof and a 360-degree camera.
Best for Highway Driving: Accomplished Plus S Turbo
If you frequently take road trips, spend the extra money on the turbo-petrol engine. The 120 bhp output changes the car completely, while the top trim gives you the massive touchscreen and extendable thigh support for long journeys.
The micro-SUV segment is packed with other highly capable cars as well. Some that compete against the Punch are the Hyundai Exter, Maruti Suzuki Fronx, and Citroen C3.

| Model | Engines | Key Value Proposition | Ex-Showroom Price |
| Tata Punch | 1.2-Litre Petrol / Turbo / CNG | Tough build, high ground clearance | Rs. 5.70 - 10.67 Lakh |
| Hyundai Exter | 1.2-Litre Petrol / CNG | Refined four-cylinder engine, plush cabin, six airbags | Rs. 5.81 - 9.61 Lakh |
| Maruti Suzuki Fronx | 1.2-Litre Petrol / 1.0-Litre Turbo / CNG | Striking crossover looks, highly reliable engines | Rs. 6.85 - 11.98 Lakh |
| Citroen C3 | 1.2-Litre Petrol / 1.2-Litre Turbo | Best-in-class ride quality, punchy turbo engine | Rs. 4.99 - 7.86 Lakh |
Which Micro-SUV Should You Choose?
- Choose the Tata Punch if you want the safest car in the segment with a tough, commanding SUV stance.
- Choose the Hyundai Exter if you want a highly refined four-cylinder engine and a smooth AMT gearbox.
- Choose the Maruti Suzuki Fronx if you prioritise long-term reliability and a striking, curvy exterior design.
- Choose the Citroen C3 if you want the softest, most comfortable ride over bad roads.
Pros
- The turbo-petrol engine for highway sprints
- Extensible thigh support
- AMT automatic on the CNG
- Six standard airbags and a five-star BNCAP rating
Cons
- The touch-based climate controls are distracting
- Rear-seat headroom is tight for tall passengers
- The three-cylinder engine feels slightly loud
Verdict
By finally dropping a powerful turbo-petrol engine under the hood, the Tata Punch has now become a genuinely capable highway cruiser. Adding an AMT option to the CNG variants also makes it one of the smartest buys for heavy city commuters, while the digital cabin upgrades and the standard six airbags push it a step above many of its rivals. Some niggles remain, but they are negligible. The sheer road presence, high ground clearance, and tough build quality of this car make it a very logical purchase.
Bilal concludes,
“Tata has taken a car which has already worked so well and made it feel more usable and modern.”
टाटा पंच 2026 माइलेज
टाटा पंच की माइलेज ARAI के अनुसार 18 से 20 KM/L है। मैनुअल पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 18.9 KM/L है। एमटी पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 18.9 KM/L है। मैनुअल पेट्रोल+सीएनजी इंजन की माइलेज 20 KM/L है। एमटी पेट्रोल+सीएनजी इंजन की माइलेज 20 KM/L है। ...
| ईंधन के प्रकार | ट्रांसमिशन | माइलेज | शहर में माइलेज | हाइवे माइलेज |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| पेट्रोल | मैनुअल | 18.9 KM/L | 18 KM/L | 20 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल | एमटी | 18.9 KM/L | 18 KM/L | 20 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल+सीएनजी | मैनुअल | 20 KM/L | 20 KM/L | 24 KM/L |
| पेट्रोल+सीएनजी | एमटी | 20 KM/L | 20 KM/L | 24 KM/L |


टाटा पंच 2026 ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर
पढ़ें टाटा पंच यूजर रिव्यु
- Maruti Ciaz Honest Review Showing Why This Comfortable Reliable Spacious Fuel Efficient Sedan Still Remains a Smart Choice for Families and Long Drives4.0Maruti Suzuki Ciaz Alpha Petrol(पेट्रोल)Excellent rear-seat legroom and headroom. ✅ Soft suspension that handles rough roads comfortably. ✅ Smooth and refined 1.5L petrol engine. ✅ Very good fuel economy (around 18–20 km/l petrol; CNG conversion can reduce running costs further). ✅ Huge 510-liter boot, ideal for luggage. ✅ Maruti service network is extensive and maintenance is affordable. ✅ Comfortable seats for long-distance travel.By Kundan Roayदिनांक: Aug 03, 2026 12:27 PM138
- All-rounder fun city car - Chota package Bada dhamaka4.0Tata Punch Smart CNG(पेट्रोल+सीनजी)The Tata Punch Smart CNG is a compelling entry-level compact SUV for buyers seeking a practical, safe, and economical daily driver. Despite being the base CNG variant, it retains the Punch's rugged SUV styling, commanding driving position, and 193 mm ground clearance, making it well-suited for Indian road conditions. Powered by Tata's 1.2-litre bi-fuel engine paired with a 5-speed manual transmission, it offers smooth city drivability and impressive fuel efficiency, while the twin-cylinder CNG technology preserves a usable boot space—an advantage over conventional single-cylinder CNG setups. Where the Smart CNG shines is in its value proposition. It delivers Tata's hallmark strong build quality and safety credentials at an accessible price, making it an attractive option for first-time buyers or those upgrading from a hatchback. However, the base variant does miss out on several convenience and infotainment features that are available in higher trims, and the naturally aspirated engine feels modest during quick overtakes or fully loaded highway drives. Even so, if your priorities are low running costs, high safety, and SUV practicality over premium features, the Tata Punch Smart CNG is one of the strongest value-for-money choices in its segment.By Chirag Bhanushaliदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 01:58 PM76
- Powerful petrol and diesel engine options5.0Mahindra Scorpio-N Z4 E 7 STR Petrol(पेट्रोल)The Mahindra Scorpio N is a powerful and feature-rich SUV that blends rugged capability with modern comfort. It offers bold styling, a commanding driving position, and impressive performance, making it an excellent choice for both city commutes and long highway journeys. With petrol and diesel engine options, smooth manual and automatic transmissions, and available 4WD on select variants, the Scorpio N is built to handle a variety of driving conditions.By Ajiदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:57 AM10
- The Mahindra Scorpio Classic remains one of Indias most iconic body on frame SUV4.0Mahindra Scorpio Classic S11 7 Seater(डीज़ल)The Scorpio Classic's 2.2-litre diesel engine delivers strong low-end torque, making it well-suited for city driving, highway cruising, and carrying heavy loads. The gearbox is smooth, and the ladder-frame chassis provides the durability expected from a traditional SUV.The cabin is spacious and functional, with features such as a 9-inch touchscreen, automatic climate control, rear AC vents, and steering-mounted controls in higher variants. However, the overall design and material quality lag behind newer rivals.By Sri Dharunदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:52 AM00
- Best car for middle class family5.0Maruti Suzuki Wagon R VXI 1.0(पेट्रोल)Maruti Suzuki wagon r is the best car in budget for money and This is a 5 seater car And value for money car for middle class family It has a lot of good features It is very easy to drive And its mileage is also very good.I suggest this car should be bought by middle class families.Because this car is within the budget and the mileage is also.By Sri Ram Shaदिनांक: Jul 17, 2026 08:41 PM82
टाटा पंच 2026 कंपटीटर्स के साथ तुलना
![]() टाटा पंच 2026 5.65 - 10.6 लाख | ![]() निसान मैग्नाइट 5.68 - 11.16 लाख | ![]() ह्युंडई एक्सटर 5.81 - 9.61 लाख | ![]() रेनो किगर 5.81 - 10.35 लाख | ![]() मारुति सुजुकी ब्रेज़ा 7.4 - 13.71 लाख | ![]() किया सॉनेट 7.41 - 14.27 लाख |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस ₹ 5.65 - 10.6 लाख | ₹ 5.68 - 11.16 लाख | ₹ 5.81 - 9.61 लाख | ₹ 5.81 - 10.35 लाख | ₹ 7.4 - 13.71 लाख | ₹ 7.41 - 14.27 लाख |
सी एंड बी विशेषज्ञ रेटिंग 8.7 | 8.1 | 7.9 | 8.1 | 8.5 | 8.4 |
इंजन सी.सी 1199 सीसी | 999 CC | 1197 CC | 999 CC | 1462 CC | 1197 CC |
ट्रांसमिशन मैनुअल, एमटी | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल | मैन्युअल |
माइलेज 18 - 20 किमी/लीटर | 19.7 KM/L | 19.4 - 27 KM/L | 20 KM/L | 20.15 - 25.51 KM/L | 18.4 - 24.1 KM/L |
ईंधन के प्रकार पेट्रोल, पेट्रोल+सीएनजी | पेट्रोल, पेट्रोल+सीनजी | पेट्रोल, पेट्रोल+सीनजी | पेट्रोल | पेट्रोल, पेट्रोल+सीनजी | पेट्रोल, डीज़ल |
सीटिंग कपैसिटी 5 Seater | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर |
फ्यूल टैंक कपैसिटी 37.0, 60.0 L | 40.0 L | 37.0 L | 40.0 L | 48.0 L | 45.0 L |
वेरिएंट की संख्या 26 | 26 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 27 |
विस्तृत तुलना - |
पंच 2026 का ब्रोशर डाउनलोड करें
टाटा पंच 2026 विशेष विवरण
विशेष विवरण
विशेषताएं
प्रयुक्त टाटा कारें 90
- 2023 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XZ PlusNew DelhiDL12
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
51,104 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 7.26 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 16,250 /माह - 2020 टाटा टियागोRevotorq XBNew DelhiDL9C
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
46,317 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 3.44 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 7,689 /माह - 2023 टाटा अलट्रोज़XZ PetrolNew DelhiDL07
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
30,055 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 6.21 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,127 /माह - 2025 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XENew DelhiDL11
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
18,295 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 9.14 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 20,468 /माह - 2023 टाटा अलट्रोज़XTA DCA PetrolNew DelhiHR30
2nd ओनर
पेट्रोल
47,039 किमी
एएमटी
₹ 5.37 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,019 /माह - 2024 टाटा टियागोRevotorq XBNew DelhiHR87
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
17,787 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.97 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,363 /माह - 2020 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XENew DelhiUP17
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
48,716 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.31 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,883 /माह - 2022 टाटा अलट्रोज़XT PetrolNew DelhiDL07
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
24,610 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.48 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,584 /माह - 2024 टाटा टियागोRevotorq XBNew DelhiHR31
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
36,822 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.72 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,791 /माह - 2021 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XZA Plus AMTNew DelhiHR26
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
31,390 किमी
एएमटी
₹ 7.02 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,702 /माह
अपनी कार बेचें
तेज़, आसान और अधिकतम कीमत – कार की जानकारी साझा करें, 5 मिनट में कीमत जानें, घर का निरीक्षण शेड्यूल करें और 1 दिन में बेच दें।
लोकप्रिय टाटा कारें

टाटा अलट्रोज़+27 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 1925.11 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 6.3 - 10.77 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,078
टाटा नेक्सन+89 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 17.823 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 7.37 - 14.32 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,299
टाटा हैरियर+56 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 1416.8 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 12.89 - 26.01 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 26,758
टाटा सफारी+68 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 1516.14 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 13.29 - 26.76 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 27,588
टाटा टीगोर+14 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 1726 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 5.55 - 8.84 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,521
टाटा टियागो+19 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 19.0128 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 4.7 - 8.55 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 9,756
टाटा पंच 2026 कंपटीटर्स
निसान मैग्नाइट+26 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 19.7 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 5.68 - 11.16 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,791
ह्युंडई एक्सटर+23 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 19.427 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 5.81 - 9.61 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,052
मारुति सुजुकी ब्रेज़ा+19 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल
- 20.1525 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 7.4 - 13.71 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,359
आने वाली टाटा कारें
पंच 2026 पर नवीनतम वीडियो
First Look: Tata Punch iCNG & Altroz iCNG| 02:12243 व्यू
Raftaar Rebooted Episode 64 | Tata Punch Review| 15:031249 व्यू
टाटा पंच 2026 समाचार & एक्सपर्ट रिव्यूज़
Rishabh Parmar | 29 जुल॰ 2026टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट को भारत एनकैप से मिली पूरे 5 स्टार की रेटिंगइस इलेक्ट्रिक माइक्रो SUV ने एडल्ट ऑक्यूपेंट प्रोटेक्शन के लिए 32 में से 31.09 और चाइल्ड ऑक्यूपेंट प्रोटेक्शन के लिए 49 में से 45 स्कोर किया.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 20 फ़र॰ 2026टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट भारत में हुई लॉन्च, शुरुआती कीमत रु.9.69 लाखपंच ईवी में किए गए ध्यान देने लायक बदलावों में फास्ट डीसी चार्जिंग और बड़ा बैटरी पैक शामिल हैं.3 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 12 फ़र॰ 2026टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट 20 फरवरी को लॉन्च होने से पहले टैस्टिंग के दौरान दिखीटाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट 20 फरवरी को लॉन्च होने से पहले टैस्टिंग के दौरान दिखी.3 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 8 फ़र॰ 2026टाटा पंच ईवी का फेसलिफ्ट लॉन्च से पहले आया सामनेअपडेटेड ईवी की एकमात्र तस्वीर 20 फरवरी को लॉन्च होने से पहले इसके कुछ डिजाइन अपडेट की झलक दिखाती है.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 6 फ़र॰ 2026टाटा पंच ईवी फेसलिफ्ट 20 फरवरी को होगी लॉन्चटाटा की एसयूवी जैसी दिखने वाली हैचबैक का इलेक्ट्रिक वैरिएंट 20 फरवरी, 2026 को लॉन्च किया जाएगा और पेट्रोल से चलने वाले वैरिएंट की तरह ही इसमें भी कई विजुअल और फीचर अपग्रेड किए जाएंगे.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 8 जून 20262026 टाटा टियागो ईवी का रिव्यू: छोटी ईवी में बड़े सुधार2026 टाटा टियागो EV में बेहतर डिज़ाइन, रु.10 लाख से कम कीमत में सेगमेंट के पहले फ़ीचर्स और असल दुनिया में बेहतर रेंज मिलने का वादा किया गया है. लेकिन क्या यह वादे पूरे करती है?9 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 8 जून 20262026 टाटा टियागो और टियागो iCNG रिव्यू: बजट हैचबैक जो देती है प्रीमियम एहसास2026 टाटा टियागो रेंज इस सेगमेंट में कई नई चीज़ें लेकर आई है और कागज़ पर यह एक बेहतरीन प्रोडक्ट लगती है. लेकिन, क्या इसका प्रीमियम अपील सच में है?8 मिनट पढ़े
Hansaj Kukreti | 28 फ़र॰ 20262026 टाटा पंच ईवी - बड़ी बैटरी, कम कीमत, बेहतर वैल्यूइस रिव्यू में हम नई टाटा पंच ईवी के डिजाइन बदलाव, केबिन अपडेट और तकनीकी सुधारों का विस्तार से विश्लेषण करेंगे.साथ ही इसके 30kWh और 40kWh बैटरी विकल्पों और नए इंजीनियरिंग अपडेट को समझेंगे.4 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 22 दिस॰ 20252026 टाटा हैरियर और सफारी 1.5 लीटर पेट्रोल एसयूवी का रिव्यू, नए इंजन के साथ ताज़ा जोशनई टाटा हैरियर और सफारी पेट्रोल में नया 1.5-लीटर टीजीडीआई हाइपरियन इंजन दिया गया है, लेकिन क्या यह डीजल वैरिएंट का दूसरा ताकतवर विकल्प है?9 मिनट पढ़े
Hansaj Kukreti | 8 दिस॰ 2025टाटा सिएरा का रिव्यू : पुरानी पहचान और आधुनिक फीचर्स का संगमटाटा सिएरा फिर लौट आई है. 90 के दशक की वह यादगार एसयूवी जिसने कार प्रेमियों के दिल जीत लिए थे अब बिल्कुल नए रूप में पेश हुई है. टाटा मोटर्स ने इसे आर्गोस प्लेटफॉर्म पर तैयार किया है जो ऑल व्हील ड्राइव हाइब्रिड और सीएनजी जैसे भविष्य के विकल्पों के लिए तैयार माना जा रहा है.4 मिनट पढ़े

.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=1920&q=90)






.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999262&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)
.jpg%3Fv%3D1768999261&w=640&q=90)









