टाटा सिएरा ईवी
टाटा सिएरा ईवी एक 5-सीटर एसयूवी है जिसकी शुरुआती कीमत Rs. 18.79 लाख है। कार 0 इंजन और 1 ट्रांसमिशन विकल्प के साथ 8 वेरिएंट में उपलब्ध है। इसके अतिरिक्त, सिएरा ईवी 205 mm का ग्राउंड क्लीयरेंस माप और 622 लीटर की बूट क्षमता प्रदान करता है। सिएरा ईवी 7 रंगों में उपलब्ध है। सिएरा ईवी की बैटरी रेंज/माइलेज 530 किमी/फुल चार्ज है।...
*वास्तविक बीमा कीमत भिन्न हो सकती है.
टाटा सिएरा ईवी पर लेटेस्ट अपडेट
टाटा सिएरा ईवी के सभी वेरिएंट्स की कीमत और उनमें मिलने वाले फीचर्स की डिटेल जानकारी
2026 टाटा सिएरा ईवी: तस्वीरों में
अनोखे क्रैश टेस्ट में टाटा सिएरा EV दो ट्रकों के बीच फंसी: देखें हैरान कर देने वाला वीडियो
टाटा सिएरा ईवी भारत में ₹18.79 लाख में हुई लॉन्च, 5 वेरिएंट, 63 kWh और 75 kWh बैटरी ऑप्शन के साथ मिलेगी 500+ किमी की रेंज
टाटा सिएरा EV की असल दुनिया (C75) की रेंज के आंकड़े सामने आए
टाटा सिएरा ईवी कीमत (वेरिएंट के अनुसार)
टाटा सिएरा ईवी रंग
टाटा सिएरा ईवी इमेजिस
टाटा सिएरा ईवी पर विशेषज्ञ समीक्षा
car&bike Expert Take
“Built on the brand's dedicated Acti.ev+ architecture, the Sierra EV targets buyers who want a premium, high-riding family vehicle without the packaging compromises of an older converted platform. It has massive cabin space, a battery pack of 75 kWh, and an all-wheel drive option.”

Tata Motors has reintroduced the Sierra nameplate by making it available on a pure electric platform. It’s a major flagship for Tata’s electric division, targeting buyers who want heavy driving range and modern cabin technology while avoiding the three-row vehicle segment.
The Sierra EV is priced between Rs. 18.79 lakh and Rs. 26.48 lakh, and it stands out on the road for its large glass areas and tall, upright stance. And even though it’s a strict five-seater, its massive headroom and 622-liter boot accommodate long road trips sufficiently well.

Bilal Firfiray of car&bike spent some time with the vehicle, and he has this to say about it,
“The new Sierra EV, instead of relying solely on nostalgia, uses the name as a starting point for a whole new experience.”
The Sierra EV packages its battery flat in the floor, keeping the car’s centre of gravity low.
Powertrain Specifications
Battery | Motor Type | Max Power | Max Torque | Transmission | Drivetrain |
63 kWh RWD | Permanent Magnet Synchronous | 235 bhp | 315 Nm | Single-speed automatic | Rear-Wheel Drive (RWD) |
75 kWh RWD | Permanent Magnet Synchronous | 206 bhp | 315 Nm | Single-speed automatic | Rear-Wheel Drive (RWD) |
75 kWh AWD | Dual Permanent Magnet Synchronous | 306 bhp | 504 Nm | Single-speed automatic | All-Wheel Drive (AWD) |
Key Takeaways
- The standard model uses a 63 kWh battery and a single motor on the rear axle.
- The top-tier Empowered A variant uses a 75 kWh battery and has a front motor option.
- The dual-motor AWD version reaches 100 kmph from a standstill in just 5.8 seconds.
City Driving Experience
- The electric power delivery is smooth, meaning the car moves off the line quietly.
- The transmission handles the car’s low speeds without any response lag.
- The Sierra EV also provides four levels of regenerative braking.
Highway Driving Experience
- With 504 Nm of instant torque on the AWD variant, highway overtakes need no planning.
- Similar to city driving, the transmission maintains its response times.
- The AWD system constantly shifts power between the front and rear wheels, helping the car maintain grip on wet, slippery roads with its dual motors.
Bilal notes,
“The first impression from behind the wheel is how effortless it feels.”
Tata Motors leaned heavily into a retro-modern look.
Dimensions Comparison
| Dimension | Tata Sierra EV | Mahindra BE 6 | Hyundai Creta EV |
| Length | 4,340 mm | 4,371 mm | 4,340 mm |
| Width | 1,841 mm | 1,907 mm | 1,790 mm |
| Height | 1,750 mm | 1,627 mm | 1,655 mm |
| Wheelbase | 2,730 mm | 2,775 mm | 2,610 mm |
| Kerb Weight | TBA | 1,925-2,000 kg | 1,540-1,680 kg |
| Ground Clearance | 205 mm | 207 mm | 200 mm |
Key Takeaways
- At 4,340 mm long, the Sierra EV is relatively compact for city parking.
- But the 2,730 mm wheelbase frees up a lot of cabin space.
- The 1,750 mm height gives it a very tall, commanding road presence.
- The 205 mm ground clearance easily clears speed bumps and farm roads.
Build Quality & Materials
This car’s doors are quite thick, and they require a firm push to shut completely. The exterior panels feel tough, and a thick metal underbody plate protects the battery casing. Inside the cabin, Tata uses plenty of soft-touch materials on the dashboard and door panels. And the plastics used in the lower half of the cabin feel durable, meant to last.

The exterior design mixes simple, flat body panels with very sharp lighting details.
Front Profile
- The front end looks incredibly clean because of no traditional air grille.
- A wide, continuous LED daytime running light stretches across the entire nose.
- The main LED headlights are lower down in the bumper, flanking a blacked-out centre.
- A thick silver skid plate sits at the very bottom.
Side Profile
- It features a massive glass area for the rear passengers.
- The wheel arches are squared off and covered in thick black plastic cladding.
- The car rides on large 18- and 19-inch dual-tone alloy wheels.
- Flush door handles give the sides a smooth, uninterrupted finish.
Rear Profile
- A slim LED light bar runs completely across the tailgate, connecting the two taillights.
- The 'Sierra.ev' badging sits right in the centre under the light bar.
- The rear bumper uses heavy black cladding to hide any low-speed parking impacts.
- A thick roof spoiler adds a neat finish at the top.

Bilal puts it,
“It looks modern without taking any additional effort or becoming a bit gimmicky.”
The cabin takes heavy inspiration from modern tech devices, hiding physical buttons and relying on large digital displays for most daily controls.
Cabin Layout & Quality
- The dashboard uses a layered, horizontal design.
- The centrepiece is a 12.3-inch touchscreen for media and navigation.
- The driver also gets a separate 10.25-inch digital display for speed and battery statistics.
- A touch-sensitive climate control panel now sits lower down on the console.
- The steering wheel features a four-spoke design.
Seating Comfort
Front Row
- The front seats are wide and offer excellent back support.
- The driver gets six-way power adjustments with memory settings to save a driving position.
- Both front seats are ventilated.
Second Row
- Because the roof does not slope downwards at the back, headroom here is massive.
- The flat floor means a middle passenger can sit comfortably.
- The large signature side windows provide a huge amount of natural light from the outside.
Features That Improve Daily Use
- The 12.3-inch touchscreen
- A panoramic sunroof
- A 12-speaker JBL sound system
- Vehicle-to-Load (V2L) technology

By offering two battery packs and multiple trims, Tata Motors creates a wide price bracket for the Sierra EV.
Variant | Powertrain Options | Ex-Showroom Price |
Pure 63 RWD | 63 kWh (RWD) | Rs. 18.79 - 19.28 Lakh |
Pure S 63 RWD | 63 kWh (RWD) | Rs. 19.99 - 20.48 Lakh |
Adventure 63/75 RWD | 63/75 kWh (RWD) | Rs. 20.99 - 22.68 Lakh |
Empowered 63/75 RWD | 63/75 kWh (RWD) | Rs. 22.79 - 24.28 Lakh |
Empowered A 75 RWD/AWD | 75 kWh (RWD/AWD) | Rs. 24.79 - 26.48 Lakh |
Tata has provided real-world C75 figures for the Sierra EV. Also, since the car supports 110-120 kW fast charging, it takes only 25 (63 kWh) to 26 minutes (75 kWh) for the car’s energy levels to go from 20 to 80 per cent. And the brand gives the car’s first owners a lifetime warranty for its batteries, or precisely, up to 15 years.
Bilal specifies,
"Ideally, a good figure to have at this point is between 430 and 450 kilometres in mixed driving."
Powertrain | MIDC Claimed Range | Real-World Range (C75) | Fast Charging (20-80%) |
63 kWh (RWD) | 535 km | 440-460 km | 25 Minutes |
75 kWh (RWD) | 665 km | 510-530 km | 26 Minutes |
75 kWh (AWD) | 624 km | 480-500 km | 26 Minutes |
The Tata Sierra EV has no independently tested safety rating yet. But the Acti.ev+ platform of the brand usually shows a lot of structural rigidity, and it’s also backed up by advanced electronic assistance.
Passive Safety & Crash Protection
- The skateboard architecture uses a high-strength steel cage.
- It protects both the passengers and the floor-mounted battery pack.
- Tata provides six airbags as standard equipment across all variants.
- ISOFIX child seat mounts are standard in the back row.
Active Safety & Stability Systems
- The top-tier Empowered A trim features a complete Level 2+ ADAS package.
- It offers 22 distinct functions.
- Two important features include automatic emergency braking and adaptive cruise control.
- A high-resolution 360-degree surround-view camera is also available.
The cabin’s technology uses a heavy multi-screen layout to manage the vehicle.
Infotainment & Interface
- The centre gets a 12.3-inch touchscreen.
- The front passenger gets their own dedicated 12.3-inch entertainment display.
- The driver looks at a crisp 10.25-inch digital instrument cluster.
- The top variant includes an Augmented Reality (AR) Head-Up Display.
- Wireless Apple CarPlay and Android Auto offer a lag-free connection.
Cabin Convenience & Practical Features
- The 12-speaker JBL sound system includes Dolby Atmos.
- The dual-zone automatic climate control is operated via a touch-sensitive panel.
- Vehicle-to-Load (V2L) and Vehicle-to-Vehicle (V2V) charging capabilities allow you to use the car’s battery to power camping equipment or charge another stranded electric vehicle.

The Sierra EV takes full advantage of its boxy shape to provide as much boot space as possible.
- You get 622 litres of storage, one of the largest in its segment.
- A 35 to 55-litre ‘frunk’ is available up front for storing charging cables and small items.
- The boot floor easily takes in large, bulky items when the rear seats are folded down.
- Tata maximised the vertical depth of the boot, allowing you to stack hard-shell suitcases.
- The tailgate is fully electric and can be opened automatically from the key fob.
The Sierra EV’s suspension manages the heavy battery weight without ruining ride comfort.
Bilal says,
"It holds a clean line and remains reassuringly stable at speed."
City Driving
- The steering feels very light at low speeds.
- It hides the sheer weight of the SUV well when parking.
- Over city roads, the Frequency Dependent Damping suspension absorbs harsh bumps well.
- The cabin remains completely isolated, preventing passengers from getting thrown around.
Highway Driving
- The Sierra EV excels as a high-speed cruiser.
- The 2,730 mm wheelbase and heavy battery pack keep the car planted.
- It ignores strong crosswinds and feels entirely stable on concrete expressways.
- Body lean is felt on fast corners, but the tall proportions are well-managed most of the time.
Tata splits the Sierra EV into five main trims: Pure, Pure S, Adventure, Empowered, and Empowered A.
Variant | Battery | Key Additions | Best Suited For |
Pure 63 RWD | 63 kWh | 12.3-inch screen, six airbags, digital cluster | Buyers wanting a large EV on a strict budget |
Pure S 63 RWD | 63 kWh | Sunroof, V2L/V2V support, advanced exterior lighting | Buyers who want the panoramic sunroof |
Adventure 63/75 RWD | 63/75 kWh | 360-degree camera, panoramic sunroof, JBL audio | Buyers wanting maximum driving range and comfort |
Empowered 63/75 kWh | 63/75 kWh | Diverse battery range, Horizon View screen setup | Buyers looking for higher-end tech |
Empowered A 75 RWD/AWD | 75 kWh | Dual-motors option, AR Head-Up Display, Level 2+ ADAS | Buyers wanting the total performance and safety |
The Essentials That You Don't Get
- A variant with a third row of seats
- Physical buttons and dials for the AC
For most buyers, the 63 RWD variant gets the job done when the priority is daily city driving. For an interstate traveller, upgrading to a larger battery makes sense.
Best for Strict Budgets: Pure 63 RWD
If you need a large, premium electric vehicle for short city commutes and school runs, the base Pure variant can handle such duties. The 63 kWh battery delivers over 440 km of real-world range, so expect a full week of driving without needing a mid-week charge.
Best for Highway Cruising: Adventure 75 RWD
This variant gets the massive 75 kWh battery, offering the maximum 510+ km of real-world range. It also adds crucial premium features like the 360-degree camera, the panoramic sunroof, and the JBL audio system, without demanding the heavy premium associated with the ADAS tech.
Best for Performance and Bad Roads: Empowered A 75 AWD
If you drive through heavy rain, snow, or muddy farm trails, you need the top variant. The dual-motor setup provides true all-wheel-drive grip, and the 504 Nm of torque delivers sports-car acceleration, dropping the 0-100 kmph time to 5.8 seconds.233
The premium electric SUV segment forces the Sierra EV to compete against highly aggressive rivals, including the Mahindra BE 6, Hyundai Creta EV, and Maruti Suzuki e-Vitara.
| Model | Battery | Key Strength | Ex-Showroom Price |
| Tata Sierra EV | 63 kWh / 75 kWh | Massive boot space, AWD option, triple screens | Rs. 18.79 - 26.48 Lakh |
| Mahindra BE 6 | 59 kWh / 79 kWh | Striking futuristic design, incredibly sharp handling | Rs. 18.90 - 27.65 Lakh |
| Hyundai Creta EV | 42 kWh / 51.4 kWh | Premium interior quality, highly reliable brand value | Rs. 20.00 Lakh (Est.) |
| Maruti Suzuki e-Vitara | 49 kWh / 61 kWh | Familiar driving dynamics, massive service network | Rs. 15.99 - 20.10 Lakh |
Which Electric SUV Should You Choose?
- Choose the Tata Sierra EV if you want a tall, traditional SUV stance, massive cargo space, and the option to buy a high-performance AWD system.
- Choose the Mahindra BE 6 if you prefer a sharp, futuristic, coupe-like design and highly engaging sports car handling.
- Choose the Hyundai Creta EV if you want a familiar, comfortable family SUV loaded with premium soft-touch materials.
- Choose the Maruti Suzuki e-Vitara if you want a reliable, practical electric car backed by the largest service network in the country.
Pros
- Its superb outward visibility, along with light and effortless controls make it easy to drive in traffic.
- The 0-100kmph run takes under six seconds in the dual-motor all-wheel-drive version.
- Power delivery is smooth, predictable and highway overtakes are carried out effortlessly.
- The ride quality is very absorbent and comfortable, even over broken roads.
- The low placement of the battery pack allows it to be stable, even around corners.
- It has a spacious cabin, the dash looks modern, and the large glass area makes it airy.
- In real-world conditions this EV’s range should be between 430 and 450 km.
Cons
- The brake pedal experience is not the best due to inappropriate brake pedal and regenerative braking calibration.
- Even with brake regeneration at its maximum setting, you won’t get a one-pedal driving experience.
- Braking confidence is affected by the spongy pedal feel.
Verdict
The unique bit about the Tata Seirra EV is that it sidesteps typical modern EV designs by sticking to a traditional, boxy silhouette. But at the same time, it packs the interior with high-end tech and serious dual-motor pace.
Bilal Firfiray said in his review:
“While nostalgia may draw buyers into the showroom at first, the Sierra name has a lot more riding on it, especially after the dismal performance of Curvv in the lucrative C-SUV segment.”
Other things that make it a fantastic primary family choice are its plush ride quality and realistic 450 km range. At the same time, the lazy brake pedal feel and the lack of a proper one-pedal mode remain areas for improvement. While the Sierra EV carries a heavy responsibility on its shoulders to win over buyers, we admit that it easily outshines ordinary mid-size alternatives.
टाटा सिएरा ईवी रेंज
टाटा सिएरा ईवी की रेंज ARAI के अनुसार 460 से 530 Km/Full Charge है। ऑटोमेटिक इलेक्ट्रिक इंजन की रेंज 530 Km/Full Charge है।
| ईंधन के प्रकार | ट्रांसमिशन | बैटरी रेंज |
|---|---|---|
| इलेक्ट्रिक | ऑटोमेटिक | 530 Km/Full Charge |


टाटा सिएरा ईवी ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर
पढ़ें टाटा सिएरा ईवी यूजर रिव्यु
- Maruti Ciaz Honest Review Showing Why This Comfortable Reliable Spacious Fuel Efficient Sedan Still Remains a Smart Choice for Families and Long Drives4.0Maruti Suzuki Ciaz Alpha Petrol(पेट्रोल)Excellent rear-seat legroom and headroom. ✅ Soft suspension that handles rough roads comfortably. ✅ Smooth and refined 1.5L petrol engine. ✅ Very good fuel economy (around 18–20 km/l petrol; CNG conversion can reduce running costs further). ✅ Huge 510-liter boot, ideal for luggage. ✅ Maruti service network is extensive and maintenance is affordable. ✅ Comfortable seats for long-distance travel.By Kundan Roayदिनांक: Aug 03, 2026 12:27 PM138
- All-rounder fun city car - Chota package Bada dhamaka4.0Tata Punch Smart CNG(पेट्रोल+सीनजी)The Tata Punch Smart CNG is a compelling entry-level compact SUV for buyers seeking a practical, safe, and economical daily driver. Despite being the base CNG variant, it retains the Punch's rugged SUV styling, commanding driving position, and 193 mm ground clearance, making it well-suited for Indian road conditions. Powered by Tata's 1.2-litre bi-fuel engine paired with a 5-speed manual transmission, it offers smooth city drivability and impressive fuel efficiency, while the twin-cylinder CNG technology preserves a usable boot space—an advantage over conventional single-cylinder CNG setups. Where the Smart CNG shines is in its value proposition. It delivers Tata's hallmark strong build quality and safety credentials at an accessible price, making it an attractive option for first-time buyers or those upgrading from a hatchback. However, the base variant does miss out on several convenience and infotainment features that are available in higher trims, and the naturally aspirated engine feels modest during quick overtakes or fully loaded highway drives. Even so, if your priorities are low running costs, high safety, and SUV practicality over premium features, the Tata Punch Smart CNG is one of the strongest value-for-money choices in its segment.By Chirag Bhanushaliदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 01:58 PM76
- Powerful petrol and diesel engine options5.0Mahindra Scorpio-N Z4 E 7 STR Petrol(पेट्रोल)The Mahindra Scorpio N is a powerful and feature-rich SUV that blends rugged capability with modern comfort. It offers bold styling, a commanding driving position, and impressive performance, making it an excellent choice for both city commutes and long highway journeys. With petrol and diesel engine options, smooth manual and automatic transmissions, and available 4WD on select variants, the Scorpio N is built to handle a variety of driving conditions.By Ajiदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:57 AM10
- The Mahindra Scorpio Classic remains one of Indias most iconic body on frame SUV4.0Mahindra Scorpio Classic S11 7 Seater(डीज़ल)The Scorpio Classic's 2.2-litre diesel engine delivers strong low-end torque, making it well-suited for city driving, highway cruising, and carrying heavy loads. The gearbox is smooth, and the ladder-frame chassis provides the durability expected from a traditional SUV.The cabin is spacious and functional, with features such as a 9-inch touchscreen, automatic climate control, rear AC vents, and steering-mounted controls in higher variants. However, the overall design and material quality lag behind newer rivals.By Sri Dharunदिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:52 AM00
- Best car for middle class family5.0Maruti Suzuki Wagon R VXI 1.0(पेट्रोल)Maruti Suzuki wagon r is the best car in budget for money and This is a 5 seater car And value for money car for middle class family It has a lot of good features It is very easy to drive And its mileage is also very good.I suggest this car should be bought by middle class families.Because this car is within the budget and the mileage is also.By Sri Ram Shaदिनांक: Jul 17, 2026 08:41 PM82
टाटा सिएरा ईवी कंपटीटर्स के साथ तुलना
![]() टाटा सिएरा ईवी 18.79 - 25.99 लाख | ![]() विनफ़ास्ट वीएफ6 19.13 - 21.22 लाख | ![]() महिंद्रा बी 6इ 19.45 - 27.7 लाख | ![]() ह्युंडई क्रेटा ईवी 18.03 - 24.7 लाख | ![]() एमजी जेडएस ईवी 17.99 - 20.5 लाख | ![]() महिंद्रा क्सइवी नाइनएस 20.65 - 27.85 लाख |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस ₹ 18.79 - 25.99 लाख | ₹ 19.13 - 21.22 लाख | ₹ 19.45 - 27.7 लाख | ₹ 18.03 - 24.7 लाख | ₹ 17.99 - 20.5 लाख | ₹ 20.65 - 27.85 लाख |
सी एंड बी विशेषज्ञ रेटिंग - | - | 8.2 | 8.3 | 7.8 | - |
इंजन की शक्ति 65 kWh,75 kWh | 59.6kWh | 170 kWh | 42 kWh | 129 kWh | 59 KWh |
ट्रांसमिशन ऑटोमेटिक | आटोमेटिक | आटोमेटिक | आटोमेटिक | आटोमेटिक | आटोमेटिक |
बैटरी की रेंज 460,500,530 किलोमीटर/फुल चार्ज | 460 KM/L | 557 - 683 KM/L | 0 - 473 KM/L | 461 KM/L | 521 - 679 KM/L |
ईंधन के प्रकार इलेक्ट्रिक | इलेक्ट्रिक | इलेक्ट्रिक | इलेक्ट्रिक | इलेक्ट्रिक | इलेक्ट्रिक |
सीटिंग कपैसिटी 5 Seater | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 5 सीटर | 7 सीटर |
समय चार्ज 10.5 Hrs,8.9 Hrs | 4 Hrs | 8 Hrs | 4 Hrs | 8.5 To 9 Hours | 6-8.7 h |
बैटरी कपैसिटी 63 Kwh,75 Kwh | 7.2 kW | 59 kWh | 42 kWh | 50.3 KWh | 79 KWh |
वेरिएंट की संख्या 8 | 3 | 20 | 27 | 6 | 9 |
विस्तृत तुलना - |
टाटा सिएरा ईवी शहरों में कीमत
सिएरा ईवी का ब्रोशर डाउनलोड करें
टाटा सिएरा ईवी विशेष विवरण
विशेष विवरण
विशेषताएं
प्रयुक्त टाटा कारें 90
- 2020 टाटा टियागोRevotorq XBNew DelhiDL9C
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
46,317 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 3.44 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 7,689 /माह - 2023 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XM Plus (S)New DelhiDL9C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
25,023 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 7.17 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 16,051 /माह - 2022 टाटा पंचAdventure [2021-2025]New DelhiHR26
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
99,134 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 4.57 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 10,228 /माह - 2021 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XZA Plus AMTNew DelhiHR26
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
31,390 किमी
एएमटी
₹ 7.02 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,702 /माह - 2024 टाटा टियागोRevotorq XBNew DelhiHR87
1st ओनर
डीज़ल
17,787 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.97 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,363 /माह - 2020 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XENew DelhiUP17
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
48,716 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.31 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,883 /माह - 2025 टाटा नेक्सनRevotron XENew DelhiDL11
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
18,295 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 9.14 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 20,468 /माह - 2023 टाटा अलट्रोज़XTA DCA PetrolNew DelhiHR30
2nd ओनर
पेट्रोल
47,039 किमी
एएमटी
₹ 5.37 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,019 /माह - 2023 टाटा पंचAdventure [2021-2025]New DelhiDL8C
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
28,003 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.53 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,368 /माह - 2025 टाटा पंचPure [2021-2026]New DelhiHR36
1st ओनर
पेट्रोल
5,422 किमी
मैन्युअल
₹ 5.59 लाखईएमआई शुरू₹ 12,517 /माह
अपनी कार बेचें
तेज़, आसान और अधिकतम कीमत – कार की जानकारी साझा करें, 5 मिनट में कीमत जानें, घर का निरीक्षण शेड्यूल करें और 1 दिन में बेच दें।
लोकप्रिय टाटा कारें
टाटा पंच+26 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 18.92 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 5.65 - 10.6 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,728
टाटा नेक्सन+89 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 17.823 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 7.37 - 14.32 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 15,299
टाटा टियागो+19 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 19.0128 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 4.7 - 8.55 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 9,756
टाटा हैरियर+56 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 1416.8 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 12.89 - 26.01 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 26,758
टाटा अलट्रोज़+27 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+2 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 1925.11 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 6.3 - 10.77 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 13,078
टाटा सफारी+68 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, आटोमे…
- 1516.14 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 13.29 - 26.76 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 27,588
टाटा टीगोर+14 वेरिएंट- पेट्रोल+1 और
- मैन्युअल, एएमटी
- 1726 किमी/ली
एक्स-शोरूम₹ 5.55 - 8.84 Lईएमआई शुरू₹ 11,521
टाटा सिएरा ईवी कंपटीटर्स
आने वाली टाटा कारें
टाटा सिएरा ईवी समाचार & एक्सपर्ट रिव्यूज़
Rishabh Parmar | 1 जुल॰ 2026टाटा सिएरा ईवी के सभी वेरिएंट्स की कीमत और उनमें मिलने वाले फीचर्स की डिटेल जानकारीसिएरा EV छह वेरिएंट और दो बैटरी पैक विकल्पों में उपलब्ध है.5 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 30 जून 20262026 टाटा सिएरा ईवी: तस्वीरों मेंलंबे समय से इंतज़ार की जा रही टाटा सिएरा आखिरकार अपने ऑल-इलेक्ट्रिक अवतार में लॉन्च हो गई है. आइए, इसे करीब से देखते हैं.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 30 जून 2026अनोखे क्रैश टेस्ट में टाटा सिएरा EV दो ट्रकों के बीच फंसी: देखें हैरान कर देने वाला वीडियोकिसी को भी टाटा के लेटेस्ट क्रैश टेस्ट की उम्मीद नहीं थी – यहाँ तक कि उस सिएरा EV को भी नहीं, जिस पर यह टेस्ट किया गया था.1 मिनट पढ़ें
Rishabh Parmar | 30 जून 2026टाटा सिएरा ईवी भारत में ₹18.79 लाख में हुई लॉन्च, 5 वेरिएंट, 63 kWh और 75 kWh बैटरी ऑप्शन के साथ मिलेगी 500+ किमी की रेंजसिएरा का इलेक्ट्रिक वर्जन Acti.ev+ प्लेटफ़ॉर्म पर आधारित है और असल इस्तेमाल में 500 km से ज़्यादा की रेंज देता है.4 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 30 जून 2026टाटा सिएरा EV की असल दुनिया (C75) की रेंज के आंकड़े सामने आएहाल के दिनों में आपने सोशल मीडिया पर जो देखा होगा, उसके उलट सिएरा ईवी 700 किलोमीटर की दूरी तय नहीं करेगी, यहाँ तक कि आसान माने जाने वाले 'इंडियन ड्राइविंग साइकिल' टेस्ट में भी नहीं.2 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 8 जून 20262026 टाटा टियागो ईवी का रिव्यू: छोटी ईवी में बड़े सुधार2026 टाटा टियागो EV में बेहतर डिज़ाइन, रु.10 लाख से कम कीमत में सेगमेंट के पहले फ़ीचर्स और असल दुनिया में बेहतर रेंज मिलने का वादा किया गया है. लेकिन क्या यह वादे पूरे करती है?9 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 8 जून 20262026 टाटा टियागो और टियागो iCNG रिव्यू: बजट हैचबैक जो देती है प्रीमियम एहसास2026 टाटा टियागो रेंज इस सेगमेंट में कई नई चीज़ें लेकर आई है और कागज़ पर यह एक बेहतरीन प्रोडक्ट लगती है. लेकिन, क्या इसका प्रीमियम अपील सच में है?8 मिनट पढ़े
Hansaj Kukreti | 28 फ़र॰ 20262026 टाटा पंच ईवी - बड़ी बैटरी, कम कीमत, बेहतर वैल्यूइस रिव्यू में हम नई टाटा पंच ईवी के डिजाइन बदलाव, केबिन अपडेट और तकनीकी सुधारों का विस्तार से विश्लेषण करेंगे.साथ ही इसके 30kWh और 40kWh बैटरी विकल्पों और नए इंजीनियरिंग अपडेट को समझेंगे.4 मिनट पढ़े
Rishabh Parmar | 22 दिस॰ 20252026 टाटा हैरियर और सफारी 1.5 लीटर पेट्रोल एसयूवी का रिव्यू, नए इंजन के साथ ताज़ा जोशनई टाटा हैरियर और सफारी पेट्रोल में नया 1.5-लीटर टीजीडीआई हाइपरियन इंजन दिया गया है, लेकिन क्या यह डीजल वैरिएंट का दूसरा ताकतवर विकल्प है?9 मिनट पढ़े
Hansaj Kukreti | 8 दिस॰ 2025टाटा सिएरा का रिव्यू : पुरानी पहचान और आधुनिक फीचर्स का संगमटाटा सिएरा फिर लौट आई है. 90 के दशक की वह यादगार एसयूवी जिसने कार प्रेमियों के दिल जीत लिए थे अब बिल्कुल नए रूप में पेश हुई है. टाटा मोटर्स ने इसे आर्गोस प्लेटफॉर्म पर तैयार किया है जो ऑल व्हील ड्राइव हाइब्रिड और सीएनजी जैसे भविष्य के विकल्पों के लिए तैयार माना जा रहा है.4 मिनट पढ़े



.jpg%3Fv%3D1784007182&w=1920&q=90)






.jpg%3Fv%3D1784007182&w=1920&q=90)























































































.jpg%3Fv%3D1784007182&w=640&q=90)






.jpg%3Fv%3D1784007182&w=640&q=90)































































