logo
Select City

किया सेल्टोस

लॉन्च किया गया: Jan 02, 2026

किया सेल्टोस ​​​​एक 5-सीटर एसयूवी है जिसकी शुरुआती कीमत Rs. 11 लाख है। कार 3 इंजन और 5 ट्रांसमिशन विकल्प के साथ 45 वेरिएंट में उपलब्ध है। इसके अतिरिक्त, सेल्टोस 190 mm का ग्राउंड क्लीयरेंस माप और 433 लीटर की बूट क्षमता प्रदान करता है। सेल्टोस 11 रंगों में उपलब्ध है। मॉडल के आधार पर सेल्टोस का...

कस्टमर रेटिंग
2.9
जीते ₹500एक समीक्षा लिखें और जीतने का मौका पाएं ₹500
समाप्त होता है 30 Sept
Matte Graphite
बॉडी टाइप
एसयूवी
ईंधन के प्रकार
पेट्रोल, डीज़ल
ट्रांसमिशन
मैन्युअल, आटोमेटिक
माइलेज
17 - 20 KM/L
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस
11 - 21.82 लाख
ऑन रोड प्राइस देखे
शुरुआती ईएमआई
बीमा28,851*/वर्ष

*वास्तविक बीमा कीमत भिन्न हो सकती है.

डील्स चेक करें
सेल्टोस ओवरव्यू
इंजन सी.सी
इंजन सी.सी
1482/1493/1497
अधिकतम टॉर्क
अधिकतम टॉर्क
144 Nm @4500 rpm/250 Nm @ 1500-2750 rpm/253 Nm @1500-3500 rpm
एयरबैग की संख्या
एयरबैग की संख्या
6
बूट स्पेस
बूट स्पेस
433 Liters
ग्राउंड क्लियरेंस
ग्राउंड क्लियरेंस
190 mm
फ्यूल टैंक कपैसिटी
फ्यूल टैंक कपैसिटी
50.0 Liters
सीटिंग कपैसिटी
सीटिंग कपैसिटी
5 सीटर
ड्राइव के प्रकार
ड्राइव के प्रकार
2WD

किया सेल्टोस पर लेटेस्ट अपडेट

ह्यून्दे क्रेटा बनाम किआ सेल्टॉस 2026: फ़ीचर्स, माइलेज और ड्राइविंग अनुभव की तुलना

14 जुल॰ 2026

किआ सेल्टॉस GTX(O) और X-Line(O) रु.21.57 लाख में हुई लॉन्च, बेहतर ADAS टेक्नोलॉजी के साथ मिले नए फीचर्स

1 जुल॰ 2026

किआ सेल्टॉस ने भारत एनकैप से हासिल की 5-स्टार की सुरक्षा रेटिंग, टाटा सिएरा को पछाड़ा

30 मार्च 2026

किआ ने 6 लाख सेल्टॉस की बिक्री का आंकड़ा पार किया

19 फ़र॰ 2026

2026 किआ सेल्टॉस: वैरिएंट, फीचर्स और कीमतों की जानकारी

5 जन॰ 2026

किया सेल्टोस कीमत (वेरिएंट के अनुसार)

वेरिएंट
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस
Smartstream G1.5 HTE MT
1497 CC, पेट्रोल, 17 KM/L, मैनुअल
शुरू
₹ 11 लाख
Smartstream G1.5 HTE (O) MT
1497 CC, पेट्रोल, 17 KM/L, मैनुअल
शुरू
₹ 12.42 लाख
Smartstream G1.5 T-GDi HTE (O) IMT
1482 CC, पेट्रोल, 17.9 KM/L, आईएमटी
शुरू
₹ 13.22 लाख
Smartstream G1.5 HTK MT
1497 CC, पेट्रोल, 17 KM/L, मैनुअल
शुरू
₹ 13.42 लाख

किया सेल्टोस रंग

किया सेल्टोस Matte Graphite
  • किया सेल्टोस - Matte Graphite
  • किया सेल्टोस - Aurora Black Pearl xline
  • किया सेल्टोस - Powter Olive
  • किया सेल्टोस - Ivory Silver Matte
  • किया सेल्टोस - Imperial Blue
  • किया सेल्टोस - Aurora Black Pearl
  • किया सेल्टोस - Magma Red
  • किया सेल्टोस - Gravity Gray
  • किया सेल्टोस - Glacier White Pearl
  • किया सेल्टोस - Morning Haze
  • किया सेल्टोस - Frost Blue

किया सेल्टोस इमेजिस

  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Sideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 2
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 6
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 7
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 5
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 4
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 3
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 2
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview 1
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Rideview
  • 2026 Kia Seltos Exterior

किया सेल्टोस पर विशेषज्ञ समीक्षा

  • Expert Rating
    c&b icon8.7/10
  • Safety
    8.5
    Comfort
    8.75
    Styling
    8.75
    Merit / USP
    9
    Significance
    9.25
    Value for Money
    8.75

car&bike Expert Take

“The latest Kia Seltos gets Level 2 ADAS on its higher trims. Six airbags are standard equipment, while the massive variety of engine combinations, sharp exterior looks, and high-quality cabin materials make it a very attractive choice in the Indian market.”

The Kia Seltos appeals to drivers who want bold, aggressive styling and a long list of features rather than a soft, bouncy ride. Yes, its firm suspension setup transmits bumps into the cabin at low speeds, but on the flip side, you get a technologically upgraded car and a much safer vehicle than before. It also gets a huge continuous glass display panel on the dashboard, arguably one of its biggest tech highlights.

The brand regularly updates the variant list, and the recent introduction of the GTX (O) and X-Line (O) trims has only pushed the car into more premium territory. Seshan Vijayraghvan had this to say about the second-gen model in a review,

“It’s bigger, more feature-rich and sharper than before, but it arrives in a far more crowded space.”

While competitors are quickly dropping diesel engines to cut costs and meet emissions rules, Kia continues to offer a powertrain for every type of driver.

Engine Specifications

Engine

Power

Torque

Transmission

Drivetrain

1.5-Litre NA Petrol

113 bhp

144 Nm

Six-speed Manual / IVT

Front-Wheel Drive

1.5-Litre Turbo Petrol

158 bhp

253 Nm

Six-speed iMT / Seven-speed DCT

Front-Wheel Drive

1.5-Litre Turbo Diesel

114 bhp

250 Nm

Six-speed Manual / Six-speed Automatic

Front-Wheel Drive

Key Takeaways

  • The turbo-petrol engine paired with the seven-speed DCT is the fastest out of the three.
  • Kia uses a traditional torque converter automatic for the diesel engine.
  • The automatic prioritises smooth, reliable gear shifts over aggressive acceleration.
  • The naturally aspirated (NA) 1.5-litre petrol engine is the one for budget-conscious buyers.

City Driving Experience

You will find the Seltos very easy to manage in heavy traffic.

  • The IVT (Kia's CVT) and the diesel torque converter automatics move without jerking.
  • The steering wheel is light at low speeds; parallel parking and sharp U-turns are convenient.
  • The turbo-petrol DCT can feel a bit hesitant when you first press the pedal from a dead stop.

Highway Driving Experience

The firm suspension that irks you in the city helps a lot on the open highway.

  • The 1.5-litre turbo-petrol engine pulls hard when you step on the gas during overtakes.
  • The diesel engine is ideal for long road trips, returning high fuel efficiency with the manual gearbox.
  • Wind noise is kept out of the cabin, but you may hear some tyre roar past 110 kmph.

The Seltos avoids curvy lines and sloping roofs, going all traditional with its design instead.

Dimensions Comparison


 

DimensionKia SeltosHyundai CretaMaruti Suzuki Grand Vitara
Length4,460 mm4,330 mm4,345 mm
Width1,830 mm1,790 mm1,795 mm
Height1,635 mm1,635 mm1,645 mm
Kerb Weight1,250-1,410 kg1,230-1,395 kg1,270-1,285 kg
Wheelbase2,690 mm2,610 mm2,600 mm

Key Takeaways

  • At 4,460 mm long, the Seltos takes up a lot of physical space.
  • However, the 2,690 mm wheelbase also creates ample legroom space.
  • The 1,830 mm width gives the car this planted, wide stance on the road.

Build Quality & Materials

Inside, the dashboard uses soft-touch materials on the higher trims. Kia offers premium leatherette upholstery, and you will struggle to find scratchy, cheap plastics in the areas you touch most often. The brand has also strengthened the body shell for this generation. You notice the build quality right away; the doors are quite heavy and shut tight.

Kia removed most of the chrome trim for the recent models; dark accents and sharp LED lighting can be seen now.

Front Profile

  • The front gets a wide, gloss-black grille that Kia calls the 'Digital Tiger Face'.
  • LED daytime running lights (DRLs) cut directly into the grille.
  • The fog lamps sit lower on the bumper.
  • Faux skid plates finished in silver or gloss black make the front bumper look tough.

Side Profile

  • The side profile keeps a classic, boxy SUV shape with a panoramic sunroof defining the top on the higher trims.
  • Top models have 18-inch alloy wheels, painted black or finished with a crystal-cut design.

Rear Profile

  • The back features connected LED tail lamps that run across the entire tailgate.
  • A roof spoiler with a built-in brake light sits at the top of the rear glass.

Pros

  • The turbo-petrol engine is incredibly fast
  • A solid, up-to-date safety suite
  • The dual 12.3-inch screens
  • Still offers a proper diesel engine

Cons

  • Stiff suspension on broken city roads
  • The turbo-petrol engine has lower fuel economy
  • Top-spec GTX and X-Line variants are very expensive
  • Rear headroom is slightly tight for tall passengers

Verdict

The Kia Seltos is one apt car that offers a powertrain combination for literally every type of buyer, whether you want cheap daily commutes with the NA petrol, high mileage with the diesel, or aggressive speed with the turbo-petrol. Kia also listened to the consumer base and fixed its biggest flaw by securing a five-star crash safety rating. The only real downside is the firm ride quality over bad roads. But if you can live with feeling a few bumps in the city, the Kia Seltos gets most of the other driving essentials right.

As Seshan concludes,

“The new-gen Seltos raises the bar. It’s bolder and more distinctive.”

किया सेल्टोस माइलेज

किया सेल्टोस की माइलेज ARAI के अनुसार 17 से 20 KM/L है। DCT पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। आईवीटी पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L है। मैनुअल पेट्रोल इंजन की माइलेज 17.9 KM/L...

ईंधन के प्रकारट्रांसमिशनमाइलेजशहर में माइलेजहाइवे माइलेज
पेट्रोलDCT17.9 KM/L14 KM/L19 KM/L
पेट्रोलआईवीटी17.9 KM/L14 KM/L19 KM/L
पेट्रोलमैनुअल17.9 KM/L14 KM/L19 KM/L
पेट्रोलआईएमटी17.9 KM/L14 KM/L18 KM/L
पेट्रोलऑटोमेटिक17.9 KM/L14 KM/L19 KM/L
डीज़लऑटोमेटिक20.7 KM/L16 KM/L22 KM/L
डीज़लमैनुअल20.7 KM/L16 KM/L22 KM/L
0km
5km
10km
15km
20km
25km
30km
35km
20 KMPL
किया सेल्टोस
21.80 KMPL
ह्युंडई क्रेटा

किया सेल्टोस ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर

₹0₹ 11.00 लाख
051015202530
012243648607284
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस
₹ 11.00 लाख
मूलधन राशि
₹ 11.00 लाख
ब्याज राशि
₹ 2.70 लाख
मासिक ईएमआई
₹22,832

पढ़ें किया सेल्टोस यूजर रिव्यु

  • Maruti Ciaz Honest Review Showing Why This Comfortable Reliable Spacious Fuel Efficient Sedan Still Remains a Smart Choice for Families and Long Drives
    4.0
    Maruti Suzuki Ciaz Alpha Petrol(पेट्रोल)
    Excellent rear-seat legroom and headroom. ✅ Soft suspension that handles rough roads comfortably. ✅ Smooth and refined 1.5L petrol engine. ✅ Very good fuel economy (around 18–20 km/l petrol; CNG conversion can reduce running costs further). ✅ Huge 510-liter boot, ideal for luggage. ✅ Maruti service network is extensive and maintenance is affordable. ✅ Comfortable seats for long-distance travel.
    By Kundan Roay
    दिनांक: Aug 03, 2026 12:27 PM
    13
    8
  • All-rounder fun city car - Chota package Bada dhamaka
    4.0
    Tata Punch Smart CNG(पेट्रोल+सीनजी)
    The Tata Punch Smart CNG is a compelling entry-level compact SUV for buyers seeking a practical, safe, and economical daily driver. Despite being the base CNG variant, it retains the Punch's rugged SUV styling, commanding driving position, and 193 mm ground clearance, making it well-suited for Indian road conditions. Powered by Tata's 1.2-litre bi-fuel engine paired with a 5-speed manual transmission, it offers smooth city drivability and impressive fuel efficiency, while the twin-cylinder CNG technology preserves a usable boot space—an advantage over conventional single-cylinder CNG setups. Where the Smart CNG shines is in its value proposition. It delivers Tata's hallmark strong build quality and safety credentials at an accessible price, making it an attractive option for first-time buyers or those upgrading from a hatchback. However, the base variant does miss out on several convenience and infotainment features that are available in higher trims, and the naturally aspirated engine feels modest during quick overtakes or fully loaded highway drives. Even so, if your priorities are low running costs, high safety, and SUV practicality over premium features, the Tata Punch Smart CNG is one of the strongest value-for-money choices in its segment.
    By Chirag Bhanushali
    दिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 01:58 PM
    7
    6
  • Powerful petrol and diesel engine options
    5.0
    Mahindra Scorpio-N Z4 E 7 STR Petrol(पेट्रोल)
    The Mahindra Scorpio N is a powerful and feature-rich SUV that blends rugged capability with modern comfort. It offers bold styling, a commanding driving position, and impressive performance, making it an excellent choice for both city commutes and long highway journeys. With petrol and diesel engine options, smooth manual and automatic transmissions, and available 4WD on select variants, the Scorpio N is built to handle a variety of driving conditions.
    By Aji
    दिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:57 AM
    1
    0
  • The Mahindra Scorpio Classic remains one of Indias most iconic body on frame SUV
    4.0
    Mahindra Scorpio Classic S11 7 Seater(डीज़ल)
    The Scorpio Classic's 2.2-litre diesel engine delivers strong low-end torque, making it well-suited for city driving, highway cruising, and carrying heavy loads. The gearbox is smooth, and the ladder-frame chassis provides the durability expected from a traditional SUV.The cabin is spacious and functional, with features such as a 9-inch touchscreen, automatic climate control, rear AC vents, and steering-mounted controls in higher variants. However, the overall design and material quality lag behind newer rivals.
    By Sri Dharun
    दिनांक: Jul 30, 2026 09:52 AM
    0
    0
  • Best car for middle class family
    5.0
    Maruti Suzuki Wagon R VXI 1.0(पेट्रोल)
    Maruti Suzuki wagon r is the best car in budget for money and This is a 5 seater car And value for money car for middle class family It has a lot of good features It is very easy to drive And its mileage is also very good.I suggest this car should be bought by middle class families.Because this car is within the budget and the mileage is also.
    By Sri Ram Sha
    दिनांक: Jul 17, 2026 08:41 PM
    8
    2

किया सेल्टोस कंपटीटर्स के साथ तुलना

किया सेल्टोस
किया सेल्टोस
11 - 21.82 लाख
ह्युंडई क्रेटा
ह्युंडई क्रेटा
10.91 - 20.2 लाख
रेनो डस्टर
रेनो डस्टर
10.49 - 18.69 लाख
मारुति सुजुकी ग्रैंड विटारा
मारुति सुजुकी ग्रैंड विटारा
11.03 - 19.77 लाख
टोयोटा अर्बन क्रूजर हैयडर
टोयोटा अर्बन क्रूजर हैयडर
11.31 - 19.76 लाख
टाटा सिएरा
टाटा सिएरा
11.49 - 21.29 लाख
एक्स-शोरूम प्राइस
₹ 11 - 21.82 लाख
₹ 10.91 - 20.2 लाख
₹ 10.49 - 18.69 लाख
₹ 11.03 - 19.77 लाख
₹ 11.31 - 19.76 लाख
₹ 11.49 - 21.29 लाख
सी एंड बी विशेषज्ञ रेटिंग
8.7
8.4
8.3
8.5
7.9
-
इंजन सी.सी
1482,1493,1497 सीसी
1497 CC
999 CC
1462 CC
1462 CC
1498 CC
ट्रांसमिशन
मैनुअल, ऑटोमेटिक, आईएमटी, DCT, आईवीटी
मैन्युअल
मैन्युअल
मैन्युअल
मैन्युअल
मैन्युअल
माइलेज
17 - 20 किमी/लीटर
17.4 - 21.8 KM/L
16.5 - 19.41 KM/L
21 - 27.97 KM/L
19.39 - 27.97 KM/L
15.3 - 21.26 KM/L
ईंधन के प्रकार
पेट्रोल, डीज़ल
पेट्रोल, डीज़ल
पेट्रोल
पेट्रोल, हाइब्रिड, पेट्रोल+सीनजी
पेट्रोल, हाइब्रिड, पेट्रोल+सीनजी
पेट्रोल, डीज़ल
सीटिंग कपैसिटी
5 Seater
5 सीटर
5 सीटर
5 सीटर
5 सीटर
5 सीटर
फ्यूल टैंक कपैसिटी
50.0 L
50.0 L
50.0 L
45.0 L
45.0 L
50.0 L
वेरिएंट की संख्या
45
28
24
32
19
24
विस्तृत तुलना
-

किया सेल्टोस शहरों में कीमत

नई दिल्ली11.45 लाख
मुंबई12.72 लाख
बैंगलोर13.27 लाख
हैदराबाद13.63 लाख
चेन्नई13.05 लाख
कोलकाता11.54 लाख
पुणे12.72 लाख
मैसूर13.26 लाख
चंडीगढ़12.11 लाख
अहमदाबाद12.06 लाख
लखनऊ12.27 लाख
इलाहाबाद12.27 लाख
आगरा12.27 लाख
जयपुर12.27 लाख
नागपुर12.71 लाख
भुवनेश्वर12.49 लाख

सेल्टोस का ब्रोशर डाउनलोड करें

ब्रोशर उपलब्ध है!
Brochure Icon

किया सेल्टोस विशेष विवरण

विशेष विवरण

इंजन टाइप
Smartstream G1.5
डिस्पलेसमेंट (सीसी)
1497 सीसी
No. of Cylinders
4
पावर
113 bhp @ 6300 rpm
टॉर्क
144 Nm @4500 rpm
टॉप स्पीड
190
0 से 100 किमी/घंटा तक त्वरण
9.7
गियरों की संख्या
6
ड्राइव ट्रेन
2WD
टर्बोचार्जर
हां
उत्सर्जन मानक
BS6

विशेषताएं

एयर कंडिशनर- ऑटोमेटिक
फ्रंट एयर कंडीशनिंग- Dual Zone
तीसरी पंक्ति के लिए एसी ज़ोन- नहीं
हीटर- हां
क्लाइमेट कंट्रोल- हां
पैडल शिफ्ट- नहीं
इंजन स्टार्ट/स्टॉप बटन- हां
क्रूज़ कंट्रोल- हां
पावर विंडो- हां
की-लेस एंट्री- हां
पुश स्टार्ट/स्टॉप बटन- हां
रिमोट इंजन प्रारंभ सुविधा- हां
हैंड्स-फ्री टेलगेट- नहीं
स्टीयरिंग माउंटेड ऑडियो- हां
कूल्ड ग्लवबॉक्स- हां
रेन सेंसिंग वाइपर- नहीं
ऑटोमेटिक हेडलैंप- हां
इलेक्ट्रिक टेलगेट- नहीं
एडजस्टेबल ओआरवीएम- हां
12V पावर आउटलेट- हां
बिना तार वाला फोन चार्जर- हां
Automatic Climate Control- हां
Paddle Shifters- हां
Ten-Way Power Driver Seat With Lumbar Adjust- हां
Centre Console Armrest- हां
Smart Key Proximity Unlock- हां
Rear Reading Lamp- हां
Auto Reverse ORVM- हां
Front Row Adjustable Headrest- हां
60:40 Rear Split Seats With Recline Function- हां

प्रयुक्त किया कारें 90

सेकेंड हैंड किया कारें
    • यूज़्ड 2023 किया सॉनेट
      Spinny
    2023 किया सॉनेट
    HTE Petrol
    New Delhi
    HR26
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon16,097 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    8.92 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    19,970 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2023 किया सॉनेट
      Cars24
    2023 किया सॉनेट
    HTK Plus iMT Petrol
    New Delhi
    DL10
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon69,469 किमी
    • transmission iconIMT
    6.97 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    15,590 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2021 किया सॉनेट
      Cars24
    2021 किया सॉनेट
    HTX iMT Petrol
    New Delhi
    DL4C
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon53,877 किमी
    • transmission iconIMT
    6.42 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    14,384 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2023 किया सॉनेट
      Spinny
    2023 किया सॉनेट
    HTE Petrol
    New Delhi
    HR98
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon17,599 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    9.24 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    20,692 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2022 किया सॉनेट
      Cars24
    2022 किया सॉनेट
    HTX iMT Petrol
    New Delhi
    DL4C
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon66,251 किमी
    • transmission iconIMT
    6.34 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    14,184 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2021 किया सॉनेट
      Spinny
    2021 किया सॉनेट
    HTX Diesel
    New Delhi
    UP16
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconडीज़ल
    • kilometer icon43,689 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    7.30 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    16,349 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2024 किया सॉनेट
      Cars24
    2024 किया सॉनेट
    HTE Petrol
    New Delhi
    DL9C
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon19,162 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    7.94 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    17,780 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2023 किया कैरेंस
      Cars24
    2023 किया कैरेंस
    Prestige 1.5 Petrol 7 STR
    New Delhi
    DL9C
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon98,301 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    8.25 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    17,444 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2025 किया सॉनेट
      Cars24
    2025 किया सॉनेट
    HTE Petrol
    New Delhi
    DL2C
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon24,177 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    10.10 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    22,608 /माह
    • यूज़्ड 2022 किया कैरेंस
      Spinny
    2022 किया कैरेंस
    Prestige 1.5 Petrol 7 STR
    New Delhi
    DL12
    • ownership icon1st ओनर
    • fuel iconपेट्रोल
    • kilometer icon36,282 किमी
    • transmission iconमैन्युअल
    8.31 लाख
    ईएमआई शुरू
    17,569 /माह

अपनी कार बेचें

तेज़, आसान और अधिकतम कीमत – कार की जानकारी साझा करें, 5 मिनट में कीमत जानें, घर का निरीक्षण शेड्यूल करें और 1 दिन में बेच दें।

मूल्यांकन की जाँच करें
अपनी कार बेचें

किया सेल्टोस कंपटीटर्स

आने वाली किया कारें

आने वाली किया कारें
  • किया सोरेंटो
    किया सोरेंटो
    • fuel icon
      पेट्रोल
    • bodytype icon
      एसयूवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड प्राइस
    ₹ 25 - 30 L
    एक्सपेक्टेड लॉन्च : 04 सित॰ 2026
  • किया ईवी2
    किया ईवी2
    • fuel icon
      इलेक्ट्रिक
    • bodytype icon
      एसयूवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड प्राइस
    ₹ 9 - 12 L
    Evईवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड लॉन्च : 23 अक्टू॰ 2026
  • किया ईवी4
    किया ईवी4
    • fuel icon
      इलेक्ट्रिक
    • bodytype icon
      एसयूवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड प्राइस
    ₹ 15 - 20 L
    Evईवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड लॉन्च : 18 नव॰ 2026
  • किया ईवी5
    किया ईवी5
    • fuel icon
      इलेक्ट्रिक
    • bodytype icon
      सेडान
    एक्सपेक्टेड प्राइस
    ₹ 55 - 57 L
    Evईवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड लॉन्च : 18 दिस॰ 2026
  • किया सॉनेट
    किया सॉनेट
    • fuel icon
      पेट्रोल
      +1 और
    • bodytype icon
      एसयूवी
    एक्सपेक्टेड प्राइस
    ₹ 15 - 20 L
    एक्सपेक्टेड लॉन्च : 20 अप्रैल 2027

सेल्टोस पर नवीनतम वीडियो

किया सेल्टोस समाचार & एक्सपर्ट रिव्यूज़